ა(ა)იპ ,,თერჯოლის სკოლამდელი აღზრდის მუნიციპალური ცენტრი"-ს ფილიალებისათვის - საბავშვო ბაგა-ბაღებისათვის სხვადასხვა დასახელების საკანცელარიო ნივთების სახ.შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 49% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 24900000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,800.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 21.04.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260005417 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ა(ა)იპ თერჯოლის სკოლამდელი აღზრდის მუნიციპალური ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 24900000-სუფთა ქიმიკატები და სხვადასხვა ქიმიური ნივთიერებების პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 1`920.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 18.03.2026 14:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 24.03.2026 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 26.03.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 35.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 19 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს მაიპისი | 1,920 | 1,800 | won |
| NAT260005417_რეკვიზიტები_REKVIZITEBI.pdf.pdf · NAT260005417_მინდობილობა_მინდობილობა.pdf.pdf · NAT260005417_დოკუმენტაცია_terjola 1920ლ-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 18.03.2026 14:02 Announced
- 24.03.2026 00:04 Bidding opens
- 25.03.2026 17:18 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 26.03.2026 12:12 Last bid activity
- 26.03.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 26.03.2026 16:12 Buyer published: NAT260005417_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი-ოქმი #2..pdf
- 27.03.2026 10:28 Buyer published: NAT260005417_დაზუსტებული ფასები_terjola 1920ლ-signed.pdf
- 27.03.2026 10:31 Buyer published: NAT260005417_nimushebi-signed.pdf
- 31.03.2026 17:02 Buyer published: NAT260005417_ოქმი #3.pdf
- 06.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N46 — 1,800 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:17 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
შპს "საქართველოს აეროპორტების გაერთიანების" საჭიროებისთვის სხვადასხვა სახის სუფთა ქიმიკ…
ცეცხლმედეგი სამონტაჟო შემავსებელი ქაფის შესყიდვა
ორკომპონენტიანი წებოს (თხევადი მეტალის) შესყიდვა
ფერმენტი/ენზიმი
წებოს შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| გელა ნემსაძე | 6× |
| შპს მაიპისი | 4× |
| შპს ნება პლიუსი | 3× |
| შპს ელ შოპი | 3× |
| შპს ომიკო05 | 2× |