წლის მანძილზე განსახორციელებელი ბეჭდური(ბრენდირებით)მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 39% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 79800000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,753.78 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 05.06.2026 |
| 741.50 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 17.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260005757 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | დმანისის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 79800000-ბეჭდვა და მასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 25`918.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მოცემულია სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 23.03.2026 11:48 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 30.03.2026 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 01.04.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 259.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 259 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ეტაპობრივად 2026 წლის 20 დეკემბრამდე, მოთხოვნის შესაბამისად |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ბიეიჩსი | 23,516 | 23,516 | won |
| NAT260005757_ფასების ცხრილი_NAT260005757_-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 23.03.2026 11:48 Announced
- 30.03.2026 00:06 Bidding opens
- 31.03.2026 14:37 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 31.03.2026 14:37 Last bid activity
- 01.04.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 02.04.2026 17:11 Buyer published: NAT260005757_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 06.04.2026 14:22 Buyer published: NAT260005757_NAT260005757_dazustebuli-signed.pdf
- 08.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N76 — 23,516 ₾
- 08.04.2026 10:23 Buyer published: NAT260005757_oqmi N3.pdf
- 23.08.2026 21:45 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ბეჭდვის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
ბეჭდვითი მომსახურების შესყიდვა
ბეჭდვის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
ბეჭდვის მომსახურების შესყიდვა
ბეჭდვითი მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ლუკ ტრანს ჯორჯია | 14× |
| შპს დურუ | 11× |
| შპს დაჩი ჯგუფი | 6× |
| შპს ალიანს ბილდერს | 5× |
| შპს ნიკნეულა | 4× |