პირადი ჰიგიენის საშუალებები
Can we win this?
5% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 39% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 33700000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,104.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 22.04.2026 |
| 2,131.20 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 24.04.2026 |
| 5,320.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 24.04.2026 |
| 1,049.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 25.05.2026 |
| 2,852.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 02.07.2026 |
| 6,180.48 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 27.07.2026 |
| 525.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 13.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA260000282 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს სახელმწიფო დაცვის სპეციალური სამსახური |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33700000-პირადი ჰიგიენის საშუალებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 100`860.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში მოცემული ცხრილის შესაბამისად |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 23.03.2026 15:35 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 29.03.2026 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 31.03.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 1`009.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 1`009 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ეტაპობრივად, ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2026 წლის 20 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ჯეობრეინ | 98,888 | 97,879 | won |
| SPA260000282_ფასების ცხრილი (98).xlsx.xlsx | |||
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ლილე ყიფიანი | 100,860 | 98,640 | — |
| SPA260000282_სდსს ჰიგიენა.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 23.03.2026 15:35 Announced
- 29.03.2026 00:06 Bidding opens
- 31.03.2026 10:39 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 31.03.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 31.03.2026 12:20 Last bid activity
- 31.03.2026 16:45 Buyer published: SPA260000282_282 - ოქმი #2 - ინტ.კონფლიქტი - დამოწმებული.pdf
- 03.04.2026 16:08 Buyer published: SPA260000282_ფასების ცხრილი (98) დაზუსტებული.xlsx
- 03.04.2026 16:19 Buyer published: SPA260000282_ფასების ცხრილი (98) დაზუსტებული-signed.pdf
- 06.04.2026 15:07 Buyer published: SPA260000282_წერილი ნიმუშების წარდგენაზე.-signed.pdf
- 08.04.2026 16:41 Buyer published: SPA260000282_282 - ოქმი #3 - დამოწმებული.pdf
- 17.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N107 — 97,879 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:45 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
პირადი ჰიგიენის საშუალებები
პირადი ჰიგიენის საშუალებები
პირადი ჰიგიენის საშუალებები
პირადი ჰიგიენის საშუალებები
პირადი ჰიგიენის საშუალებები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ბალისტიკური დამცავი სათვალე
პირადი ჰიგიენის საშუალებები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს რევა მოტორსი | 6× |
| შპს GLOBAL DEFENSE GROUP | 5× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ლილე ყიფიანი | 4× |
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 3× |
| შპს ჯეო-ემ-ტექს | 3× |