სსიპ „სოფლის მეურნეობის სამეცნიერო-კვლევითი ცენტრი“-ს წილკნის ბაზაზე რიცხული ტრაქტორებისა და სხვადასხვა სასოფლო-სამეურნო ტექნიკის გარეცხვის მიზნით პროფესიონალური წნევით სარეცხი დანადგარის შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 17% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 43% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 42900000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,970.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 30.04.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260006011 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სოფლის მეურნეობის სამეცნიერო-კვლევითი ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 42900000-სხვადასხვა ზოგადი და სპეციალური დანიშნულების მანქანა-დანადგარები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 3`145.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო პირობები |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 25.03.2026 13:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 31.03.2026 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 02.04.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 31.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 31 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს კერხერი | 2,970 | 2,970 | won |
| NAT260006011_2970-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 25.03.2026 13:08 Announced
- 31.03.2026 00:06 Bidding opens
- 01.04.2026 11:27 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 01.04.2026 11:27 Last bid activity
- 02.04.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 06.04.2026 16:02 Buyer published: NAT260006011_ოქმი #2.pdf
- 06.04.2026 16:02 Buyer published: NAT260006011_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი..pdf
- 07.04.2026 12:20 Buyer published: NAT260006011_ფასების ცხრილი - კორექტირებული-signed.pdf
- 08.04.2026 12:43 Buyer published: NAT260006011_ოქმი #3.pdf
- 20.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N99 — 2,970 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:43 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
სსიპ "სოფლის მეურნეობის სამეცნიერო-კვლევითი ცენტრი"-სთვის 2 ცალი წყლის გამოსახდელის (დი…
სსიპ "სოფლის მეურნეობის სამეცნიერო-კვლევითი ცენტრი"-სთვის 2 ცალი წყლის გამოსახდელის (დი…
ა(ა)იპ „მრავალფუნქციური საზოგადოებრივი ცენტრის“ ფილიალებისათვის ქიმიური წმენდის აპარატი…
ა(ა)იპ „მრავალფუნქციური საზოგადოებრივი ცენტრის“ ფილიალებისათვის ქიმიური წმენდის აპარატი…
ა(ა)იპ „მრავალფუნქციური საზოგადოებრივი ცენტრის“ ფილიალებისათვის ქიმიური წმენდის აპარატი…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სსიპ "სოფლის მეურნეობის სამეცნიერო-კვლევითი ცენტრი"-სთვის 2 ცალი წყლის გამოსახდელის (დი…
სსიპ „სოფლის მეურნეობის სამეცნიერო-კვლევითი ცენტრი“-ს წილკნის ბაზაზე რიცხული ტრაქტორები…
სსიპ "სოფლის მეურნეობის სამეცნიერო-კვლევითი ცენტრი"-სთვის 2 ცალი წყლის გამოსახდელის (დი…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე მერაბ კაკაჩიშვი… | 4× |
| ი/მეწარმე ,,ნოდარ სამარჯიშვილი" | 4× |
| შპს ოქსჯენ იმპორტი | 4× |
| ზურაბი სამარჯიშვილი | 3× |
| რევაზ ბურნაძე | 3× |