მზრუნველობამოკლებულ პირთა კვებით უზრუნველყოფის მიზნით უფასო სასადილოს მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 20% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Incumbent ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე თენგის კაცაძე has won 3 of the last 3 awards from this buyer here.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 55% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 55500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,825.60 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 11.05.2026 |
| 5,160.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 15.06.2026 |
| 6,048.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 10.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260005798 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თვითმმართველი ერთეული ვანის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 55500000-სასადილოებისა და საზოგადოებრივი კვების საწარმოების მომსახურება |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 15`288.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 23.03.2026 17:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 29.03.2026 00:06 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 31.03.2026 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 150.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 153 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 91 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე თენგის კაცაძე | 15,288 | 15,288 | won |
| NAT260005798_2.2026უფასო სასადილო (3). (2) ფასების ცხრილი (9) (3)-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260005798_მენიუ - დანართი 1 (27 70).pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 23.03.2026 17:04 Announced
- 29.03.2026 00:06 Bidding opens
- 29.03.2026 09:45 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 29.03.2026 09:45 Last bid activity
- 31.03.2026 15:00 Bidding closes
- 01.04.2026 14:29 Buyer published: NAT260005798_უფასო სასადილო NAT260005798.pdf
- 01.04.2026 14:32 Buyer published: NAT260005798_NNNN2 ოქმი ხელშეკრულება.pdf
- 07.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N52 — 15,288 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:45 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
მზრუნველობამოკლებულ პირთა კვებით უზრუნველყოფის მიზნით უფასო სასადილოს მომსახურების შესყ…
მზრუნველობამოკლებულ პირთა კვებით უზრუნველყოფის მიზნით უფასო სასადილოს მომსახურების შესყ…
მზრუნველობამოკლებულ პირთა კვებით უზრუნველყოფის მიზნით უფასო სასადილოს მომსახურების შესყ…
წლის 1 ივნისისდან 5 ივნისის ჩათვლით 35 პირისთვის კვებითი (ყავით შესვენება და ლანჩი) მომ…
ა(ა)იპ ასპინძის სასპორტო გაერთიანების მიერ კვებითი მომსახურების შესყიდვა სასპორტო გაერთ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
მზრუნველობამოკლებულ პირთა კვებით უზრუნველყოფის მიზნით უფასო სასადილოს მომსახურების შესყ…
მზრუნველობამოკლებულ პირთა კვებით უზრუნველყოფის მიზნით უფასო სასადილოს მომსახურების შესყ…
მზრუნველობამოკლებულ პირთა კვებით უზრუნველყოფის მიზნით უფასო სასადილოს მომსახურების შესყ…
მზრუნველობამოკლებულ პირთა კვებით უზრუნველყოფის მიზნით უფასო სასადილოს მომსახურების შესყ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს არქიტექტი | 7× |
| შპს კა | 5× |
| შპს ბილდდანი | 4× |
| შპს ბეკა 7 | 4× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე თენგის კაცაძე | 4× |