ვანის მუნიციპალიტეტის ა(ა)იპ ,,საბავშვო ბაღების გაერთიანება"-ში შემავალი 25 საბავშვო ბაღისათვის სან-ჰიგიენური საშუალებების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 47% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 39800000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,896.50 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 24.04.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260006168 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ვანის მუნიციპალიტეტის "საბავშვო ბაღების გაერთიანება" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 39800000-საწმენდი და საპრიალებელი პროდუქცია |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 11`958.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 26.03.2026 15:26 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 01.04.2026 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 03.04.2026 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 119.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 120 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების დადებიდან 2026 წლის 31 ოქტომბრამდე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს გამა-გ | 11,699 | 11,699 | won |
| NAT260006168_დანართი#2 ფასებ. ცხრ. სან-ჰიგიენ-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 26.03.2026 15:26 Announced
- 01.04.2026 00:07 Bidding opens
- 03.04.2026 13:46 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 03.04.2026 13:46 Last bid activity
- 03.04.2026 15:00 Bidding closes
- 06.04.2026 17:22 Buyer published: NAT260006168_ინტ.კონფ. სან-ჰიგნ.-1.pdf
- 06.04.2026 17:22 Buyer published: NAT260006168_ოქმი N2 გამრჯვ. სან-ჰიგნ.-1.pdf
- 06.04.2026 17:48 Buyer published: NAT260006168_დანართი#2 ფასებ. ცხრ. სან-ჰიგიენ-signed.pdf
- 15.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N27 — 11,699 ₾
- 23.08.2026 21:42 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
საბავშვო ბაღებისთვის სანიტარულ-ჰიგიენური საშუალებების შესყიდვა
ა(ა)იპ ლაგოდეხის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი აღზრდის დაწესებულებათა გაერთიანებაში შემავა…
ა(ა) იპ წყალტუბოს მუნიციპალიტეტის საბავშვო ბაღების გაერთიანებისთვის საწმენდი და საპრიალ…
სხვადასხვა სახის ჰიგიენური საშუალებების შესყიდვა
ა(ა)იპ ახალქალაქის საბავშვო ბაღების გაერთიანება'-ის დაქვემდებარებაში მყოფი საბავშვო ბაღ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ვანის მუნიციპალიტეტის ა(ა)იპ ,,საბავშვო ბაღების გაერთიანება"-ში შემავალი 25 საბავშვო ბა…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ნება პლიუსი | 9× |
| შპს გამა-გ | 3× |
| შპს მაიპისი | 2× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე დავითი ხუხია | 1× |
| შპს თ&ე კომპანი | 1× |