GEO260000114
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (47% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.1 bidders, 57% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure GEO: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 45500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,625.00 ₾ | პროგრამები სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტიდან | 2026 | Q2 | 29.05.2026 |
| 35,700.00 ₾ | პროგრამები სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტიდან | 2026 | Q2 | 18.06.2026 |
| 8,225.00 ₾ | პროგრამები სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტიდან | 2026 | Q3 | 14.07.2026 |
| 20,225.00 ₾ | პროგრამები სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტიდან | 2026 | Q3 | 14.07.2026 |
| 900.00 ₾ | პროგრამები სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტიდან | 2026 | Q3 | 11.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | GEO260000114 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს საქართველოს მელიორაცია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | შესყიდვის ელექტრონული პროცედურა(GEO) პრეისკურანტით |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 45500000-სამშენებლო და სამოქალაქო მშენებლობის/ინჟინერიის მანქანა-დანადგარებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 26.03.2026 20:22 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 05.04.2026 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 07.04.2026 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 34.38 GEL |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ეტაპობრივად, ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
| პრეისკურანტის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 8`595.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის ობიექტის სახელშეკრულებო ღირებულება | 350`000.00 GEL |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| გურამ გაგნიძე | 8,595 | 8,595 | won |
| GEO260000114_პრეისკურანტი_პრეისკურანტი - სამცხე-ჯავახეთი-signed.pdf.pdf · GEO260000114_პრეისკურანტი EXEL_პრეისკურანტი - სამცხე-ჯავახეთი.xlsx.xlsx · GEO260000114_გარანტია 1%_გარანტია 3500 ლარი.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 26.03.2026 20:22 Announced
- 05.04.2026 00:09 Bidding opens
- 07.04.2026 11:27 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 07.04.2026 11:27 Last bid activity
- 07.04.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
- 16.04.2026 21:35 Buyer published: GEO260000114_ოქმი N2 (სამცხე-ჯავახეთი).pdf
- 16.04.2026 21:36 Buyer published: GEO260000114_ოქმი N2 (სამცხე-ჯავახეთი).pdf
- 20.04.2026 12:18 Buyer published: GEO260000114_საბანკო გარანტია_გარანტია.pdf
- 23.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N2-112 — 350,000 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:44 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
GEO260000118
GEO260000113
GEO260000106
GEO250000504
GEO250000388
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
GEO260000118
GEO260000115
GEO260000113
GEO260000106
GEO260000062
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ჯეოექსპერტი | 10× |
| შპს ნიუ თაიმი | 8× |
| შპს გიორგი 77 | 7× |
| შპს ოპტიმალ გრუპ | 7× |
| შპს ინსპექტ-ა | 7× |