სხვადასხვა სახის საკანცელარიო საქონლის შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 47% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Category fit 30100000: 0 wins from 2 bids.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,090.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 16.06.2026 |
| 650.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 04.08.2026 |
| 1,300.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 04.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260006852 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ტყიბულის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 30100000-საოფისე მანქანა-დანადგარები, აღჭურვილობა და საკანცელარიო ნივთები, კომპიუტერების, პრინტერებისა და ავეჯის გარდა |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 6`865.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მითითებულია სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 03.04.2026 12:16 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 12.04.2026 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 14.04.2026 16:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 100.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 69 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 5 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს მაიპისი | 6,865 | 6,650 | won |
| NAT260006852_რეკვიზიტები_REKVIZITEBI.pdf.pdf · NAT260006852_მინდობილობა_მინდობილობა.pdf.pdf · NAT260006852_დოკუმენტაცია_ტყიბული 6865 ლ-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 03.04.2026 12:16 Announced
- 12.04.2026 00:01 Bidding opens
- 14.04.2026 10:32 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 14.04.2026 15:54 Last bid activity
- 14.04.2026 16:00 Bidding closes
- 16.04.2026 21:24 Buyer published: NAT260006852_ოქმი 2 ხელწერილი (საკანცელარიო).pdf
- 17.04.2026 10:26 Buyer published: NAT260006852_დაზუსტებული ფასები_ტყიბული 6865 ლ-signed.pdf
- 20.04.2026 10:26 Buyer published: NAT260006852_ნიმუშები_nimushebi-signed.pdf
- 21.04.2026 22:55 Buyer published: NAT260006852_ოქმი 3 საკანცელარიო.pdf
- 27.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N51 — 7,040 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:10 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
სხვადასხვა სახის საკანცელარიო საქონლის შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის საკანცელარიო საქონლის შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის საკანცელარიო საქონლის შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის საკანცელარიო საქონლის შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის საკანცელარიო საქონლის შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სხვადასხვა სახის საკანცელარიო საქონლის შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე კახი ბუბაშვილი | 5× |
| შპს ელიტ ბილდერს გრუპი | 5× |
| შპს ჯეო როუდ ინვესტი | 4× |
| შპს გი-ან 2011 | 3× |
| შპს მაიპისი | 2× |