საღებავები - (CPV 44810000)
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 32% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44800000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23,405.30 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 22.05.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260007068 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს "საქართველოს ფოსტა" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44800000-საღებავები, ლაქები და მასტიკები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 21`125.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 06.04.2026 18:28 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 19.04.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 21.04.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 211.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 211 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს გეოკოლორი | 19,835 | 19,835 | won |
| NAT260007068_ფასების ცხრილი - დანართი #1.xlsx.xlsx · NAT260007068_ფასების ცხრილი 21.04.2026-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| ივანე მკერვალიშვილი | 20,890 | 20,890 | — |
| NAT260007068_ფასების ცხრილი - დანართი #1(2)-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260007068_ტექნიკური-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 06.04.2026 18:28 Announced
- 19.04.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 20.04.2026 18:32 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 20.04.2026 22:03 Last bid activity
- 21.04.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 22.04.2026 16:56 Buyer published: NAT260007068_ოქმი #2 signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 28.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N091-26 — 23,405 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:42 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
საღებავების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
საღებავები
საღებავები
ნიტრო საღებავების, გამხსნელის და მულჩის საღებავის შესყიდვა
საღებავები, გრუნტი და გამხსნელი
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ეგო | 8× |
| შპს სითიტექ | 5× |
| LYNX SYSTEMS | 4× |
| შპს ჯი ეს ეი გრუპ | 4× |
| შპს ინფინიტი 2024 | 3× |