ელექტრონული ტენდერის საშუალებით ქ. თბილისის მუნიციპალიტეტის კრწანისის რაიონის გამგეობისათვის 30 (ოცდაათი) ცალი საკონფერენციო სკამის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 18% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.4 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 39100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,923.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 04.05.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260007326 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ქ. თბილისის კრწანისის რაიონის გამგეობა |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 39100000-ავეჯი |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 9`900.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | დეტალები იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში. |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 08.04.2026 17:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 15.04.2026 00:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 17.04.2026 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 40.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 99 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს კურასაო | 7,923 | 7,923 | won |
| NAT260007326_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა დანართი N1-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260007326_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა დანართი N1.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 08.04.2026 17:00 Announced
- 15.04.2026 00:02 Bidding opens
- 17.04.2026 10:03 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 17.04.2026 10:03 Last bid activity
- 17.04.2026 15:00 Bidding closes
- 17.04.2026 16:10 Buyer published: NAT260007326_სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმი N2 ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი-SIGNED.pdf
- 24.04.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N10.35 — 7,923 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:07 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
ქ. ბათუმის მუნიციპალიტეტის საკრებულოს სხდომათა დარბაზისთვის საკონფერენციო სკამების შესყ…
ბაღდათის მუნიციპალიტეტში დაგეგმილი სხვადასხვა ღონისძიებებისათვის დახლების შესყიდვა
ბაღდათის მუნიციპალიტეტში დაგეგმილი სხვადასხვა ღონისძიებებისათვის დახლების შესყიდვა
საკონფერენციო სავარძლების შესყიდვა
ცალი საკონფერენციო სავარძელის შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს გაბრიელი | 13× |
| შპს ინსტალ | 8× |
| შპს ესტაკადა 2020 | 7× |
| შპს ჯი დი ეს კომპანი | 5× |
| შპს ნეივი ივენთს ენდ შოუს | 4× |