(ხუთი) ერთეული კომპიუტერის მონიტორის შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
68% — strong, helped by expected competition and helped by our line of business.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 40% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Our line of business reads like our own bids (კომპიუტერის, მონიტორის) — 79% match to our bidding history. Closest thing we have bid on: "კომპიუტერის მონიტორები".
- Incumbent ულტრა has won 2 of the last 4 awards from this buyer here.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 30200000: 10 wins from 27 bids.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,760.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 25.05.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260007917 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს ინფრასტრუქტურის სამინისტრო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 30200000-კომპიუტერული მოწყობილობები და აქსესუარები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 3`745.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 20.04.2026 15:53 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 26.04.2026 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 28.04.2026 15:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 50.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 37 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10 სამუშაო დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს აიტიკრაფტი | 2,250 | 2,250 | — |
| NAT260007917_დანართი N1 - ფასების ცხრილი - მონიტორები-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ადელაინი | 2,760 | 2,760 | won |
| NAT260007917_ინფრასტრუქტურა NAT260007917-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს სითიტექ | 2,997 | 2,997 | — |
| NAT260007917_დანართი N1 - ფასების ცხრილი - მონიტორები-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| ულტრა | 2,997 | 2,997 | — |
| NAT260007917_NAT260007917 5 მონიტორი ULTRA.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 20.04.2026 15:53 Announced
- 26.04.2026 00:04 Bidding opens
- 27.04.2026 13:48 First bid placed (4 bidders in total)
- 28.04.2026 14:27 Last bid activity
- 28.04.2026 15:30 Bidding closes
- 30.04.2026 16:37 Buyer published: NAT260007917_ოქმი N2 - დისკვალიფიკაცია- შპს აიტიქრაფტი.pdf
- 01.05.2026 14:45 Buyer published: NAT260007917_ოქმი N3 - შპს ადელაინი - დაზუსტება.pdf
- 02.05.2026 12:32 Buyer published: NAT260007917_ინფრასტრუქტურის სამინისტრო NAT260007917 დაზუსტებული-signed.pdf
- 04.05.2026 18:18 Buyer published: NAT260007917_07917 შპს ადელაინი - დასკვნა-signed.pdf
- 11.05.2026 17:06 Buyer published: NAT260007917_ოქმი N4.pdf
- 18.05.2026 00:00 Contract signed: Nე.ტ.N6-26 — 2,760 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:03 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
ერთეული მონიტორის შესყიდვა
კომპიუტერის მონიტორების შესყიდვა
კომპიუტერის მონიტორის და შიდა მყარი დისკის შესყიდვა
შესყიდვის ობიექტია 1 ერთეული პლანშეტური კომპიუტერი
შესყიდვის ობიექტია 1 ერთეული პლანშეტური კომპიუტერი
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სამინისტროს საჭიროებისთვის 3 (სამი) ცალი პორტატული კომპიუტერის (ლეპტოპი) შესყიდვა
სამინისტროს საჭიროებისთვის 15 ცალი პორტატული კომპიუტერის (ლეპტოპი) შესყიდვა
კომპიუტერული აქსესუარების შესყიდვა
სამინისტროს საჭიროებისთვის 2 (ორი) ერთეული მაღალი წარმადობის ფერადი მრავალფუნქციური პრი…
სამინისტროს საჭიროებისთვის 4 (ოთხი) ცალი პორტატული კომპიუტერის (ლეპტოპი) შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს Made To Make | 5× |
| შპს ჯი-თი ჯგუფი | 3× |
| ულტრა | 2× |
| შპს ადელაინი | 1× |
| შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი | 1× |