წყლის ავზი (CPV44611500)
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 6% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 36% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,891.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 05.06.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260007683 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს "საქართველოს ფოსტა" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44600000-ავზები, რეზერვუარები და კონტეინერები; ცენტრალური გათბობის რადიატორები და ბოილერები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 2`500.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 16.04.2026 17:13 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 22.04.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 24.04.2026 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 25.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 25 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (7)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს გომი კონტრაქშენ | 2,001 | 2,001 | — |
| NAT260007683_დანართი #1 -ფასების ცხრილი (1).xlsx.xlsx | |||
| შპსკანალ ჯორჯია | 2,450 | 2,450 | won |
| NAT260007683_ავზი-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260007683_ავზის ტექნიკური-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 16.04.2026 17:13 Announced
- 22.04.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 23.04.2026 16:34 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 23.04.2026 18:15 Last bid activity
- 24.04.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
- 27.04.2026 18:44 Buyer published: NAT260007683_ოქმი #2 ავზები-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 28.04.2026 18:24 Buyer published: NAT260007683_ოქმი #3 ავზები-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 30.04.2026 15:14 Buyer published: NAT260007683_ავზი ფასები-signed.pdf
- 30.04.2026 15:15 Buyer published: NAT260007683_ავზი ტექნიკური-signed.pdf (01/05/2026 07:05)
- 01.05.2026 19:47 Buyer published: NAT260007683_კორექტირებული ტექნიკური-signed.pdf (01/05/2026 07:05)
- 01.05.2026 19:52 Buyer published: NAT260007683_კორექტირებული 2-signed.pdf
- 04.05.2026 18:02 Buyer published: NAT260007683_ოქმი #4 წყლის ავზი-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 08.05.2026 00:00 Contract signed: NT-095-26 — 2,891 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:04 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
სხვადასხვა ზომის პლასტმასის ავზი (CPV 44611000)
პლასტმასის წყლის ავზი
საქართველოს პარლამენტის აპარატის მიერ - გათბობის სისტემის - რადიატორების სახელმწიფო შეს…
საწვავის ავზების შესყიდვა
ჭიათურის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ ქვედა ბერეთისაში ციცქიშვილების უბანში წყლის სისტემის მოს…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ბოილერები და რადიატორები (CPV 44621000)
წყლის ავზი (CPV44611500)
ბრენდირებული მუყაოს ყუთები (CPV 44617100)
სხვადასხვა ზომის პლასტმასის ავზი (CPV 44611000)
ბრენდირებული მუყაოს ყუთები (CPV 44617100)
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ეგო | 8× |
| შპს სითიტექ | 5× |
| LYNX SYSTEMS | 4× |
| შპს ჯი ეს ეი გრუპ | 4× |
| შპს ინფინიტი 2024 | 3× |