ქვიშა-ხრეშის შესყიდვა მოწოდებით
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 34% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Incumbent შპს ტრანსბილდერი has won 5 of the last 8 awards from this buyer here.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 14200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28,600.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q2 | 16.06.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260008794 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თვითმმართველი ერთეული ბაღდათის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 14200000-ქვიშა და თიხა |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 30`400.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მოცემულია ტქნიკურ დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 30.04.2026 10:43 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 06.05.2026 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 08.05.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 150.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 304 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 30 დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 30.04.2026 10:43 Announced
- 06.05.2026 00:07 Bidding opens
- 08.05.2026 09:03 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 08.05.2026 10:42 Last bid activity
- 08.05.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 15.05.2026 11:02 Buyer published: NAT260008794_2600008794.pdf
- 21.05.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N90 — 28,600 ₾
- 21.08.2026 14:59 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
საგზაო სამუშაოებისათვის ქვიშა-ღორღის (ფრაქცია 0-40 მმ) შესყიდვა მოწოდებით
ქვიშა-ხრეშის შესყიდვა მოწოდებით (მოწოდება უნდა განხორციელდეს შემსყიდველის მოთხოვნის შეს…
სოფ. დიმისა და სოფ. წითელხევისთვის საგზაო სამუშაოებისთვის საჭირო ქვიშა-ხრეშის შესყიდვა …
ქვიშა და თიხის შესყიდვა
ქვიშა და თიხის შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ბაღდათის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფლებისათვის ქვიშა-ხრეშის შესყიდვა-მიწოდებით
ქვიშა-ხრეშის შესყიდვა მოწოდებით (მოწოდება უნდა განხორციელდეს შემსყიდველის მოთხოვნის შეს…
სოფ. დიმში 130 კბ ბალასტის შესყიდვა მოწოდებით
სოფ. დიმში 130 კბ ბალასტის შესყიდვა მოწოდებით
სოფ. დიმში 130 კბ ბალასტის შესყიდვა მოწოდებით
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ტრანსბილდერი | 7× |
| შპს თი ემ კონსტრუქშენ | 5× |
| შპს ჯეო მშენებელი | 5× |
| კობა ნადირაძე | 5× |
| საქმილსადენმშენი | 3× |