მიკრობიოლოგიური პროდუქტები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 0.9 bidders, 51% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,775.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q2 | 24.06.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260009878 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს შავი ზღვის ფლორისა და ფაუნის შემსწავლელი სამეცნიერო-კვლევითი ცენტრი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33600000-ფარმაცევტული პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 4`775.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 13.05.2026 17:14 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 19.05.2026 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 21.05.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 48.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 48 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების დადებიდან 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბრამდე, მოთხოვნის შესაბამისად. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ირისე | 4,775 | 4,775 | won |
| NAT260009878_ფასებისცხრილი_NAT260009878.pdf.pdf · NAT260009878_წარმოშობა_წარმოშNAT260009878.pdf.pdf · NAT260009878_ტექმონაცემები_ტექნNAT260009878.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 13.05.2026 17:14 Announced
- 19.05.2026 00:01 Bidding opens
- 21.05.2026 11:04 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 21.05.2026 11:04 Last bid activity
- 21.05.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 22.05.2026 11:30 Buyer published: NAT260009878_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი NAT260009878.pdf
- 22.05.2026 11:30 Buyer published: NAT260009878_სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმი №2 NAT260009878.pdf
- 01.06.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N82 — 4,775 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:21 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
მიკრობიოლოგიური პროდუქტები
მიკრობიოლოგიური პროდუქტები
სხვადასხვა მიკრობიოლოგიური პროდუქტი და ანტისეპრიკები და დეზინფექტანტები
ლაბორატორიული ნიადაგები (აგარები), მიკრობიოლოგიური საკვები არეები და დანამატები
მიკრობიოლოგიური საკვები არეების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ვიტამინი ზღვის ძუძუმწოვრებისთვის
ლაბორატორიული რეაქტივები
სისხლიანი აგარი, 5% ცხვრის სისხლით
ლაბორატორიული რეაქტივები
ლაბორატორიული რეაქტივები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს სონოიო | 5× |
| შპს ფროზენ ფუდი | 4× |
| შპს ელიავა ბიოპრეპარატები | 2× |
| ირისე | 2× |
| შპს ეგო | 1× |