კალციუმის ჰიპოქლორიტის და კალციუმის კარბიდის შესყიდვა. 24311120 - კარბიდები 24311900 - ქლორი
Can we win this?
5% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 9% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.3 bidders, 53% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 24300000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 637.20 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 06.07.2026 |
| 53,749.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 06.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA260000420 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ააიპ ბორჯომის სოფლის წყალი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 24300000-ძირითადი არაორგანული და ორგანული ქიმიკატები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 80`600.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 06.05.2026 16:49 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 12.05.2026 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 14.05.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 322.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 806 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 30 (ოცდაათი) კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (7)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ლოგიიმპორტი | 76,050 | 32,800 | — |
| SPA260000420_ტექნიკური მახასიათებლები_ტექნიკური მახასიათებლები (1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| აკვალაინი | 80,600 | 46,090 | won |
| SPA260000420_SPA260000420.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს არტ რესტაილინგი | 76,500 | 76,500 | — |
| SPA260000420_ფასების ცხრილი12-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 06.05.2026 16:49 Announced
- 12.05.2026 00:08 Bidding opens
- 12.05.2026 10:45 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 14.05.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 14.05.2026 13:24 Last bid activity
- 15.05.2026 17:18 Buyer published: SPA260000420_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.PDF
- 15.05.2026 17:18 Buyer published: SPA260000420_ოქმი #2 დისკვალიფიკაცია.PDF
- 18.05.2026 17:21 Buyer published: SPA260000420_ოქმი #3 dazusteba.PDF
- 21.05.2026 12:24 Buyer published: SPA260000420_ფასების ცხრილი - ააიპ ბორჯომის სოფლის წყალი - revised (signed).pdf
- 22.05.2026 14:39 Buyer published: SPA260000420_ფაწარმოქმნის ადეკვატურობა.pdf
- 25.05.2026 15:46 Buyer published: SPA260000420_AGORA KIMYA - CERTIFICATE ISO 9001 (GEO).pdf
- 27.05.2026 17:44 Buyer published: SPA260000420_ოქმი 4 გამარჯვებულად გამოვლინება.PDF
- 02.06.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N15 — 54,386 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:15 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
კალციუმის ჰიპოქლორიდის შესყიდვა
კალციუმის ჰიპოქლორიდის შესყიდვა
კალციუმის ჰიპოქლორიდის შესყიდვა
რკინის ქლორიდისა და პოლიმერის შესყიდვა
შესყიდვის ობიექტია კირიანი ქლორი 65%-იანი.კალციუმის ჰიდროქლორიდი (Ca(OCI)2)სულ 4000 კგ
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
კალციუმის ჰიპოქლორიტის და კალციუმის კარბიდის შესყიდვა. 24311120 - კარბიდები 24311900 - …
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს უნივერსალი 2020 | 2× |
| შპს არტ რესტაილინგი | 1× |
| აკვალაინი | 1× |
| შპს ერა ჯორჯია 2023 | 1× |
| მარიამ დოღონაძე ავტო პლიუსი | 1× |