შ.პ.ს „რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს“ საჭიროებისთვის სამედიცინო რადიოლოგიური გამოსახულებების არქივაციის, კომუნიკაციის და გაზიარების ღრუბლოვანი ონლაინ სერვისი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 47% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Category fit 48800000: 1 wins from 2 bids.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260010772 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 48800000-საინფორმაციო სისტემები და სერვერები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 13`020.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 22.05.2026 15:11 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 30.05.2026 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 01.06.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 130.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 130 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | უწყვეტად, ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 7 (შვიდი) თვის განმავლობაში. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპსრადიუმ 2023 | 13,020 | 13,020 | won |
| NAT260010772_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი №1)-signed .pdf.pdf · NAT260010772_ტექნიკური_დავალება-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 22.05.2026 15:11 Announced
- 30.05.2026 00:07 Bidding opens
- 30.05.2026 13:18 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 30.05.2026 13:18 Last bid activity
- 01.06.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 02.06.2026 19:27 Buyer published: NAT260010772_ოქმი №2 (10772) - შპს რადიუმ 2023 - მოწვევა-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 09.06.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N №283 — 13,020 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:47 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
სამედიცინო რადიოლოგიური გამოსახულებების არქივაციის, შენახვისა და მართვის საინფორმაციო ღ…
Symantec Messaging Gateway სისტემისთვის ლიცენზიისა და ტექნიკური მხარდაჭერის გახანგრძლივ…
Symantec Messaging Gateway სისტემისთვის ლიცენზიისა და ტექნიკური მხარდაჭერის გახანგრძლივ…
Symantec Messaging Gateway სისტემისთვის ლიცენზიისა და ტექნიკური მხარდაჭერის გახანგრძლივ…
კომისიაში ერთი ერთეული სერვერის შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შ.პ.ს „რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს“ საჭიროებისთვის სამედიცინო რადიოლოგიური გამოსახუ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 32× |
| პსპ ფარმა | 19× |
| შპს ენჯი მედიქალ | 18× |
| NOVAMED GEORGIA | 15× |
| ვესტფარმ | 11× |