ბურღული,კარტოფილი,ბოსტნეული ხილი და თხილეული პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 15% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 40% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 03200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,283.46 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 21.07.2026 |
| 3,279.06 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 18.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260010667 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | წალენჯიხის სათნოების სახლი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 03200000-ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 28`758.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 21.05.2026 15:59 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 27.05.2026 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 29.05.2026 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 400.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 288 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2026 წლის 1 ივლისიდან 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (7)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| გიორგი გოგოხია | 19,452 | 19,452 | won |
| NAT260010667_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა 03200000-2-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260010667_მინდობილობა...ე.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს დასავლეთი 2004 | 19,920 | 19,920 | — |
| NAT260010667_წალინჯიხა ხილბოსტანი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს დარიალი 007 | 19,932 | 19,932 | — |
| NAT260010667_წალინჯიხა ხილბოსტანი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 21.05.2026 15:59 Announced
- 27.05.2026 00:05 Bidding opens
- 28.05.2026 16:58 First bid placed (3 bidders in total)
- 29.05.2026 01:01 Last bid activity
- 29.05.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
- 01.06.2026 15:37 Buyer published: NAT260010667_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი NAT 260010667-კ-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 01.06.2026 15:37 Buyer published: NAT260010667_ოქმი 2-NAT260010667-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 02.06.2026 16:44 Buyer published: NAT260010667_ინვოისი-03200000-ჭკადუა.pdf
- 02.06.2026 16:45 Buyer published: NAT260010667_ინვოისი-03200000-ნიკა-signed.pdf
- 02.06.2026 16:46 Buyer published: NAT260010667_ინვოისი-03200000-წარია (1)1111-signed-signed.pdf
- 05.06.2026 11:01 Buyer published: NAT260010667_ოქმი 3-NAT 260010667-03200000-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 05.06.2026 11:02 Buyer published: NAT260010667_წერილი-NAT260010667-03200000-signed.pdf
- 12.06.2026 00:00 Contract signed: Nტ-11(10667) — 19,452 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:16 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ბურღული,კარტოფილი,ბოსტნეული ხილი და თხილეული პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
ბურღულეულის, კარტოფილის, ბოსტნეულის, ხილის, თხილეულის და სხვა მონათესავე პროდუქტების შე…
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეულის შესყიდვა
ბურღულეული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეულის შესყიდვა
ბურღული, კარტოფილი, ბოსტნეული, ხილი და თხილეული
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ბურღული,კარტოფილი,ბოსტნეული ხილი და თხილეული პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
ბურღული,კარტოფილი,ბოსტნეული ხილი და თხილეული პროდუქტების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| გიორგი გოგოხია | 14× |
| შპს ალეკო | 3× |
| შპს დასავლეთი 2004 | 2× |
| რევაზი გაბუნია | 2× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე დავითი ხუხია | 1× |