ა(ა)იპ "რუსთავის კორპუსი"-ს ბინათმესაკუთრეთა ამხანაგობის განვითარების პროგრამის ფარგლებში ბინათმესაკუთრეთა ამხანაგობებისთვის სხვადასხვა დასახელების სამშენებლო მასალების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
4% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 15% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 35% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Incumbent შპს ეგო has won 2 of the last 3 awards from this buyer here.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55,460.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 06.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260011276 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | რუსთავის კორპუსი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44100000-სამშენებლო მასალები და დამხმარე სამშენებლო მასალები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 57`965.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 29.05.2026 17:14 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 06.06.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 08.06.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 580.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 580 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების დადებიდან 10 (ათი) კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ალფა | 47,000 | 47,000 | won |
| NAT260011276_დანართი N1 ფასების ცხრილი მასალებზე შპს ალფა-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ფეთ ჰაუსი | 54,530 | 54,530 | — |
| NAT260011276_დანართი N1 ფასების ცხრილი მასალებზე (1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ეგო | 57,350 | 54,889 | — |
| NAT260011276_ფასები სამშენებლო 11276-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| ჯი არ სი | 56,316 | 56,316 | — |
| NAT260011276_დანართი N1 ფასების ცხრილი მასალებზე (1).pdf.pdf | |||
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე პაატა კალანდაძე | 57,369 | 56,789 | — |
| NAT260011276_დანართი N1 ფასების ცხრილი მასალებზე asatvirti paata-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ორთო | 56,978 | 56,978 | — |
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 29.05.2026 17:14 Announced
- 06.06.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 06.06.2026 17:43 First bid placed (6 bidders in total)
- 08.06.2026 12:57 Last bid activity
- 08.06.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 09.06.2026 10:19 Buyer published: NAT260011276_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 09.06.2026 10:19 Buyer published: NAT260011276_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 09.06.2026 16:01 Buyer published: NAT260011276_დანართი N1 ფასების ცხრილი მასალებზე დაკორექტირებული-signed.pdf
- 15.06.2026 12:37 Buyer published: NAT260011276_ოქმი N3ნიმუშები.pdf
- 18.06.2026 12:46 Buyer published: NAT260011276_წერილი რუსთავის კორპუსს მისაწოდებელი საქონლის ნიმუშების წარდგენაზე-signed.pdf
- 19.06.2026 12:17 Buyer published: NAT260011276_ოქმი N4.pdf
- 25.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N40 — 55,460 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:12 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
ა(ა)იპ "რუსთავის კორპუსი"-ს ბინათმესაკუთრეთა ამხანაგობის განვითარების პროგრამის ფარგლებ…
ა(ა)იპ "რუსთავის კორპუსი"-ს ბინათმესაკუთრეთა ამხანაგობის განვითარების პროგრამის ფარგლებ…
ა(ა)იპ "რუსთავის კორპუსი"-ს ბინათმესაკუთრეთა ამხანაგობის განვითარების პროგრამის ფარგლებ…
ა(ა)იპ "რუსთავის კორპუსი"-ს ბინათმესაკუთრეთა ამხანაგობის განვითარების პროგრამის ფარგლებ…
ა(ა)იპ "რუსთავის კორპუსი"-ს ბინათმესაკუთრეთა ამხანაგობის განვითარების პროგრამის ფარგლებ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ა(ა)იპ "რუსთავის კორპუსი"-ს ბინათმესაკუთრეთა ამხანაგობის განვითარების პროგრამის ფარგლებ…
ა(ა)იპ "რუსთავის კორპუსი"-ს ბინათმესაკუთრეთა ამხანაგობის განვითარების პროგრამის ფარგლებ…
ა(ა)იპ "რუსთავის კორპუსი"-ს ბინათმესაკუთრეთა ამხანაგობის განვითარების პროგრამის ფარგლებ…
ა(ა)იპ "რუსთავის კორპუსი"-ს ბინათმესაკუთრეთა ამხანაგობის განვითარების პროგრამის ფარგლებ…
ა(ა)იპ "რუსთავის კორპუსი"-ს ბინათმესაკუთრეთა ამხანაგობის განვითარების პროგრამის ფარგლებ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ბილდკინგს | 5× |
| შპს სან. ტექ. სერვისი | 4× |
| შპს მერაკი მოუნთ | 3× |
| შპს ბი სი ემ ჯორჯია | 3× |
| შპს სერვ ჯგუფი | 2× |