რბილი ავეჯის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 8% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.4 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 39100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260010865 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ლევან სამხარაულის სახელობის სასამართლო ექსპერტიზის ეროვნული ბიურო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 39100000-ავეჯი |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 14`050.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ ტექნიკური დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 25.05.2026 10:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 31.05.2026 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 02.06.2026 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 140.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 141 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან არაუგვიანეს 40 კალენდარული დღის განმავლობაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ჯეო გრუპ | 6,290 | 6,290 | won |
| NAT260010865_დანართი N1 - ფასების ცხრილი - რბილი ავეჯი (3)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| ჯეოსტილი | 9,940 | 9,940 | — |
| NAT260010865_NAT260010865 დანართი N1 - ფასების ცხრილი - რბილი ავეჯი (1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ბაოლამი | 14,050 | 12,300 | — |
| NAT260010865_დანართი N1 - ფასების ცხრილი - რბილი ავეჯი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს ერგოსტილი | 13,700 | 13,700 | — |
| NAT260010865_ფასების ცხრილი_დანართი N1 - ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 25.05.2026 10:09 Announced
- 31.05.2026 00:07 Bidding opens
- 02.06.2026 12:07 First bid placed (4 bidders in total)
- 02.06.2026 14:13 Last bid activity
- 02.06.2026 15:00 Bidding closes
- 09.06.2026 19:19 Buyer published: NAT260010865_ოქმი N2 და ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის არარსებობა.pdf
- 11.06.2026 17:49 Buyer published: NAT260010865_სერტიფიკატები (1).pdf
- 11.06.2026 17:49 Buyer published: NAT260010865_საექსპერტო დასკვნა_NAT260010865-signed.pdf
- 12.06.2026 19:22 Buyer published: NAT260010865_ოქმი N3 და ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის არარსებობა.pdf
- 19.06.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N276 — 6,290 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:14 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
საოფისე ავეჯის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ავეჯის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სათათბირო მაგიდის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის ავეჯის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა სახის ავეჯის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სტელაჟების შესყიდვა
საოფისე ავეჯის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
სათათბირო მაგიდის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
საოფისე ავეჯის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
მატრასების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ინტერლაბი | 19× |
| შპს ოლსაიდს | 12× |
| ლატეკი | 9× |
| ქომუნალ ტექნოლოჯი | 8× |
| შპს სითიტექ | 6× |