სამშენებლო მასალები (CPV 44110000 )
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 35% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Incumbent შპს ეგო has won 3 of the last 5 awards from this buyer here.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27,326.44 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 30.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260011220 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს "საქართველოს ფოსტა" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44100000-სამშენებლო მასალები და დამხმარე სამშენებლო მასალები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 24`042.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 29.05.2026 13:41 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 06.06.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 08.06.2026 16:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 240.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 240 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ტრაფიკი | 23,158 | 23,158 | won |
| NAT260011220_11220-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260011220_დანართი №2_ტექნიკური აღწერილობა-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შპს RS LINE | 23,802 | 23,802 | — |
| NAT260011220_შევსებული - დანართი №1_ფასების ცხრილი_stamp.pdf.pdf · NAT260011220_შევსებული დანართი №2 _ ტექნიკური აღწერილობა_stamp.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 29.05.2026 13:41 Announced
- 06.06.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 08.06.2026 12:09 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 08.06.2026 13:52 Last bid activity
- 08.06.2026 16:00 Bidding closes
- 09.06.2026 14:37 Buyer published: NAT260011220_ოქმი #2 სამშენებლო მასალები-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 09.06.2026 15:28 Buyer published: NAT260011220_დაზუსტებული-signed.pdf
- 15.06.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N107-26 — 27,326 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:12 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
სამშენებლო მასალები და დამხმარე სამშენებლო მასალები (CPV 44100000)
სამშენებლო მასალები და დამხმარე სამშენებლო მასალები (CPV 44100000)
სხვადასხვა სამშენებლო მასალები (CPV: 44172000, 44192000)
სამშენებლო მასალები და დამხმარე სამშენებლო მასალები
სამშენებლო მასალები და დამხმარე სამშენებლო მასალები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ევროპალეტები და ევრო 2-ის პალეტები (CPV 44143000)
ევროპალეტები და ევრო 2-ის პალეტები (CPV 44143000)
ევროპალეტები და ევრო 2-ის პალეტები (CPV 44143000)
სამშენებლო მასალები (CPV 44110000)
სამშენებლო მასალები და დამხმარე სამშენებლო მასალები (CPV 44100000)
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ეგო | 8× |
| შპს სითიტექ | 5× |
| LYNX SYSTEMS | 4× |
| შპს ჯი ეს ეი გრუპ | 4× |
| შპს ინფინიტი 2024 | 3× |