შესყიდვის საგანია სსიპ „გიორგი აბრამიშვილის სახელობის თავდაცვის სამინისტროს სამხედრო ჰოსპიტალში“ არსებული Qmatic - სოლოს რიგის მარეგულირებელი სისტემის აღდგენა შეკეთება, რაც მოიცავს სისტემის მატერიალური და არამატერიალური კომპონენტების მოწოდებას და თანმდევი მომსახურების უზრუნველყოფას (მონტაჟი, ინსტალაცია, სისტემის კონფიგურაცია)
Can we win this? how the score works →
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 43% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 12 of 21.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 9 of 16 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 20 wins from 51 bids.
- Category fit 35200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 56 decided bids (20 won, 36% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260011933 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | გიორგი აბრამიშვილის სახელობის საქართველოს თავდაცვის სამინისტროს სამხედრო ჰოსპიტალი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 35200000-საპოლიციო მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 11`020.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | რაოდენობები და ტექნიკური აღწერილობა მოცემულია სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის 1,2 პუნქტში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 09.06.2026 15:16 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 15.06.2026 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 17.06.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 110.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 110 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 30 კალენდარულ დღეში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 09.06.2026 15:16 Announced
- 15.06.2026 00:04 Bidding opens
- 17.06.2026 11:09 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 17.06.2026 11:09 Last bid activity
- 17.06.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 18.06.2026 17:26 Buyer published: NAT260011933_ოქმი 2...pdf
- 25.06.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N1 — 11,020 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:26 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
AI review what to offer, and whether to bid
Reviews run for tenders scoring 60% or more; this one scores 10%. You can still run one.
The same thing, bought before
ისნის რაიონის გამგეობის ადმინისტრაციული შენობის (მის.: ნავთლუღის ქ. N8-1) ფასადზე (კედე…
ამკრძალავი ბანერი თანმდევი მომსახურებით (მიწოდება/მონტაჟით)
ევროკავშირის მიერ დაფინანსებული პროექტის „ქუთაისი - ინტეგრირებული ტრანსფორმაცია მდგრადი…
ევროკავშირის მიერ დაფინანსებული პროექტის „ქუთაისი - ინტეგრირებული ტრანსფორმაცია მდგრადი…
ქალაქ თბილისის მუნიციპალიტეტის ისნის რაიონის გამგეობის ადმინისტრაციული შენობის ფასადზე …
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| პსპ ფარმა | 25× |
| პი.ემ.ჯი | 16× |
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 14× |
| NOVAMED GEORGIA | 11× |
| მოწინავე სამედიცინო ტექნოლოგიები და ს… | 9× |