ლამინაციის მოდულის მქონე პრინტერისათვის (DNP CX-D80HS/CL 6OO) განკუთვნილი სახარჯი მასალების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 24% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 47% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Category fit 30100000: 0 wins from 2 bids.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43,760.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 13.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260014209 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს შინაგან საქმეთა სამინისტრო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 30100000-საოფისე მანქანა-დანადგარები, აღჭურვილობა და საკანცელარიო ნივთები, კომპიუტერების, პრინტერებისა და ავეჯის გარდა |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 43`760.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.სატენდერი დოკუმენრტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 09.07.2026 12:31 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 22.07.2026 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 24.07.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 180.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 438 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ.სატენდერი დოკუმენრტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ქარდ სოლუშენ | 43,760 | 43,760 | won |
| NAT260014209_სატენდერო წინადადება ქარდ სოლუშენ.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 09.07.2026 12:31 Announced
- 22.07.2026 00:01 Bidding opens
- 23.07.2026 16:17 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 23.07.2026 16:17 Last bid activity
- 24.07.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 27.07.2026 20:46 Buyer published: NAT260014209_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტისათვის მოცემულია სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმის „კომისიამ დაადგინა“ ნაწილში. იხილეთ მიმაგრებული ოქმი“_ოქმი №2 - ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის ხელწერილით.pdf
- 31.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N663 — 43,760 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:17 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
ლამინაციის მოდულის მქონე პრინტერისათვის (DNP CX-D80HS/CL 6OO) განკუთვნილი სახარჯი მასალ…
ლამინაციის მოდულის მქონე პრინტერისათვის (DNP CX-D80HS/CL 6OO) განკუთვნილი, სახარჯი მასა…
უკონტაქტო პლასტიკური ბარათების შესყიდვა ინტეგრირებული სქემით
სხვადასხვა სახის გერბების შესყიდვა
ქაღალდის გასანადგურებელი აპარატების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
უკონტაქტო პლასტიკური ბარათების შესყიდვა ინტეგრირებული სქემით
ნივთმტკიცების შესანახი კონვერტების შესყიდვა
პროტრაქტორის შესყიდვა
თერმო-ტრანსფერული ეტიკეტებისა და საბეჭდი ფირების/რიბონების შესყიდვა
ქაღალდის გასანადგურებელი აპარატების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ჯი ეს სი | 13× |
| შპს ემ კა ეს | 13× |
| შპს გლობალ თრეიდ გრუპ | 11× |
| შპს გამა-გ | 11× |
| შპს ჩინი | 10× |