ერთეული ლაზერული ფერადი A3 ფორმატის მრავალფუნქციური პრინტერის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
43% — fair, held back by our line of business and helped by expected competition.
- Our line of business 32% like our past bids — adjacent to what we sell, not core to it. Nearest of our bids: "ლაზერული პრინტერების შესყიდვა".
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 40% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 30200000: 10 wins from 27 bids.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,110.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 29.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260012919 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სსიპ „ინფორმაციული ტექნოლოგიების სააგენტო“ |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 30200000-კომპიუტერული მოწყობილობები და აქსესუარები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 6`500.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 24.06.2026 12:25 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 30.06.2026 00:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 02.07.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 130.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 65 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან არაუგვიანეს 10 (ათი) კალენდარული დღის ვადაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შ.პ.ს. "ალტა" | 6,110 | 6,110 | won |
| NAT260012919_ფასების ცხრილი 2-signed (1).pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 24.06.2026 12:25 Announced
- 30.06.2026 00:01 Bidding opens
- 02.07.2026 11:49 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 02.07.2026 11:49 Last bid activity
- 02.07.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 06.07.2026 14:30 Buyer published: NAT260012919_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი Signed.pdf
- 06.07.2026 14:30 Buyer published: NAT260012919_ოქმი N2 და შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტისათვის Signed.pdf
- 09.07.2026 10:38 Buyer published: NAT260012919_დაზუსტებული ფასების ცხრილი 1-signed.pdf
- 10.07.2026 13:51 Buyer published: NAT260012919_ოქმი N3 და შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტისათვის Signed.pdf
- 16.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N26-65 — 6,110 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:30 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
ერთეული ჭავლური A3 ფორმატის ფერადი პრინტერის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ერთეული პორტაბელური კომპიუტერის (ლეპტოპის) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
საქართველოს პრეზიდენტის ადმინისტრაციის მიერ 10 ერთეული ფერადი ლაზერული მრავალფუნქციური …
ერთეული ფერადი მრავალფუნქციური ლაზერული A4 პრინტერისა და 2 ერთეული მაღალი წარმადობის სკ…
ერთეული ფერადი მრავალფუნქციური ლაზერული A4 პრინტერისა და 2 ერთეული მაღალი წარმადობის სკ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ერთეული პორტაბელური კომპიუტერის (ლეპტოპის) სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ერთეული ჭავლური A3 ფორმატის ფერადი პრინტერის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ერთეული ჭავლური A3 ფორმატის ფერადი პრინტერის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ერთეული პლასტიკური ბარათების საბეჭდი აპარატის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
ერთეული პლასტიკური ბარათების საბეჭდი აპარატის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს გრინ სისტემს | 4× |
| ტელკო სისტემს | 2× |
| შ.პ.ს. "ალტა" | 2× |
| შპს ენკოსი | 2× |
| შპს ჯი-თი ჯგუფი | 2× |