ხობის მუნიციპალიტეტის შავღელეს ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულის ადმინისტრაციული შენობისთვის ჟალუზების შესყიდვა (მონტაჟით)
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.0 bidders, 36% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 39500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,882.65 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 23.07.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260013021 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ხობის მუნიციპალიტეტის მერია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 39500000-ქსოვილის ნივთები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 4`056.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 25.06.2026 14:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 01.07.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 03.07.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 41.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 41 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ვინსამ | 3,940 | 3,899 | won |
| NAT260013021_ფასების ცხრილი-ჟალუზები-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 25.06.2026 14:02 Announced
- 01.07.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 01.07.2026 13:16 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 03.07.2026 11:53 Last bid activity
- 03.07.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 06.07.2026 14:28 Buyer published: NAT260013021_oqmi2 13021.pdf
- 06.07.2026 16:24 Buyer published: NAT260013021_დაზუსტებული ფასების ცხრილი-ჟალუზები-signed.pdf
- 10.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N109 — 3,883 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:34 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ქარელის მუნიციპალიტეტის მერიის და ქარელის მუნიციპალიტეტის საკრებულოს ოთახებისთვის ფარდა…
შ.პ.ს "რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს" საჭიროებისთვის ფარდა-ჟალუზები მონტაჟით
მეტალის ფარდა - ჟალუზები და მინის სტიკერი (კარნიზით და მონტაჟით)
მეტალის ფარდა - ჟალუზები და მინის სტიკერი (კარნიზით და მონტაჟით)
ა(ა)იპ დუშეთის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი აღზრდის ცენტრის ფილიალებისთვის ჟალუზებისა და …
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს შარა-გზამშენი პირველი | 14× |
| ტოტალ | 12× |
| ზვიად გოგოლაძე | 9× |
| შპს სამოქალაქო სამშენებლო კომპანია | 7× |
| შპს მილენიუმ ჯორჯია | 7× |