ინსექტოაკარიციდი ცხოველების დასამუშავებლად
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 0.9 bidders, 51% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Incumbent "მეგავეტი" has won 8 of the last 14 awards from this buyer here.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260013670 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სურსათის ეროვნული სააგენტო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33600000-ფარმაცევტული პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 30`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | 250 ლიტრი |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 02.07.2026 15:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 11.07.2026 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 13.07.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 200.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 300 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 60 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| როქი | 24,250 | 24,250 | won |
| NAT260013670_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260013670_დელტა პურონი -ინგლისური.pdf.pdf · NAT260013670_დელტა პურონი -რუსული.pdf.pdf · NAT260013670_დელტა პურ-ონი-1ლ.pdf.pdf | |||
| "მეგავეტი" | 30,000 | 30,000 | — |
| NAT260013670_ფასების ცხრილი (11,07,2026)-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260013670_Flutron-FC ინსტრუქცია.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 02.07.2026 15:03 Announced
- 11.07.2026 00:07 Bidding opens
- 11.07.2026 14:00 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 13.07.2026 11:16 Last bid activity
- 13.07.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 20.07.2026 15:20 Buyer published: NAT260013670_ოქმი N2 აკარიციდი.pdf
- 27.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N520 — 24,250 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:51 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
ინსექტოაკარიციდი ცხოველების დასამუშავებლად
ინსექტოაკარიციდი ცხოველების დასამუშავებლად
ინსექტოაკარიციდი მსხვილფეხა და წვრილფეხა პირუტყვის დასამუშავებლად
სხვადასხვა დასახელების მედიკამენტები
შ.პ.ს „რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს“ საჭიროებისთვის, სხვადასხვა დასახელების ფარმაცევ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტია - ჯილეხის საწინააღმდეგო ვაქცინა
მსხვილფეხა და წვრილფეხა პირუტყვის დაავადება თურქულის საწინააღმდეგო პოლივალენტური ვაქცინა
სადეზინფექციო საშუალება (უნივერსალური)
ტუბერკულინის დიაგნოსტიკუმი
შინაური ხორცისმჭამელი და სასოფლო-სამეურნეო ცხოველთა ცოფის საწინააღმდეგო ვაქცინა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| "მეგავეტი" | 8× |
| შპს გაბ სოლუშენს | 7× |
| შპს გლობალტესტი | 6× |
| შპს Made To Make | 5× |
| "ეტალონი-2007" | 5× |