საფეხბურთო კლუბი"სიონის" მიერ სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალების მომსახურების (დაქირავება) შესყიდვა
Can we win this? how the score works →
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 16% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 66% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 12 of 21.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 9 of 16 bids in this range.
- Incumbent შპს ბოლნისის მუნიციპალური ტრანსპორტის სამსახური has won 4 of the last 6 awards from this buyer here.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 60100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 56 decided bids (20 won, 36% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,507.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 17.07.2026 |
| 950.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 17.07.2026 |
| 4,400.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 07.08.2026 |
| 1,000.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 07.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA260000576 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს საფეხბურთო კლუბი სიონი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 60100000-საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 31`880.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 19.06.2026 10:20 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 27.06.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 29.06.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 318.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 319 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 2026 წლის 30 დეკემბრამდე. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 19.06.2026 10:20 Announced
- 27.06.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 29.06.2026 01:18 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 29.06.2026 01:18 Last bid activity
- 29.06.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 29.06.2026 22:30 Buyer published: SPA260000576_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 06.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N62 — 31,880 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:32 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
AI review what to offer, and whether to bid
Reviews run for tenders scoring 60% or more; this one scores 10%. You can still run one.
The same thing, bought before
საფეხბურთო კლუბი"სიონის" მიერ სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალების მომსახურების (დაქირავებ…
საფეხბურთო კლუბი"სიონის" მიერ სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალების მომსახურების (დაქირავებ…
საფეხბურთო კლუბი"სიონის" მიერ სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალების მომსახურების (დაქირავებ…
საფეხბურთო კლუბი"სიონის" მიერ სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალების მომსახურების (დაქირავებ…
საფეხბურთო კლუბი"სიონის" მიერ სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალების მომსახურების (დაქირავებ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
საფეხბურთო კლუბი"სიონის" მიერ სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალების მომსახურების (დაქირავებ…
საფეხბურთო კლუბი"სიონის" მიერ სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალების მომსახურების (დაქირავებ…
საფეხბურთო კლუბი"სიონის" მიერ სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალების მომსახურების (დაქირავებ…
საფეხბურთო კლუბი"სიონის" მიერ სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალების მომსახურების (დაქირავებ…
საფეხბურთო კლუბი"სიონის" მიერ სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალების მომსახურების (დაქირავებ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ბოლნისის მუნიციპალური ტრანსპორტის… | 4× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე გაგა ლეკიშვილი | 2× |
| საქართველოს შსს. დაცვის პოლიციის დეპა… | 1× |
| კახა ლეკიშვილი | 1× |