ორი დასახელების პლასტმასის პროდუქცია
Can we win this? how the score works →
8% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.2 bidders, 47% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 12 of 21.
- Incumbent ალფალაბი has won 3 of the last 6 awards from this buyer here.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 9 of 20 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 19500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 56 decided bids (20 won, 36% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA260000571 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | გიორგი ელიავას სახელობის ბაქტერიოფაგიის, მიკრობიოლოგიისა და ვირუსოლოგიის ინსტიტუტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 19500000-რეზინისა და პლასტმასის მასალები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 2`750.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 17.06.2026 12:37 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 23.06.2026 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 25.06.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 25.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 28 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულებს გაფორმებიდან 45 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ალფალაბი | 2,750 | 2,750 | won |
| SPA260000571_0571ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 17.06.2026 12:37 Announced
- 23.06.2026 00:08 Bidding opens
- 23.06.2026 12:23 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 23.06.2026 12:23 Last bid activity
- 25.06.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 29.06.2026 16:54 Buyer published: SPA260000571_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 03.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N82 — 2,750 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:11 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
AI review what to offer, and whether to bid
Reviews run for tenders scoring 60% or more; this one scores 8%. You can still run one.
The same thing, bought before
სხვადასხვა დასახელების პლასტამასის პროდუქცია
პლასტამასის პროდუქცია
სხვადასხვა დასახელების პლასტამასის პროდუქცია
სხვადასხვა პლასტმასის პროდუქცია
სხვადასხვა პლასტმასის პროდუქცია
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სხვადასხვა დასახელების პლასტამასის პროდუქცია
ორი დასახელების პლასტმასის პროდუქცია
სხვადასხვა სპასტამასის პროდუქცია
სხვადასხვა სპასტამასის პროდუქცია
პლასტამასის პროდუქცია
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ალფალაბი | 7× |
| შპს ლაბჰაუსი | 4× |
| შპს მედიქალ ბიოს ჯორჯია | 4× |
| შპს ეი-ბი ემ | 4× |
| შპს უნივერსალი | 3× |