გულსაბნევების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 17% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.2 bidders, 42% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 18500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,361.00 ₾ | სახელმწიფო ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 25.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260013010 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ლევან სამხარაულის სახელობის სასამართლო ექსპერტიზის ეროვნული ბიურო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 18500000-სამკაულები, საათები და მონათესავე ნივთები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 4`200.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ ტექნიკური დავალება |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 25.06.2026 12:29 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 01.07.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 03.07.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 40.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 42 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშკრულების გაფორმებიდან არაუგვიანეს 25 სამუშაო დღის განმავლობაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს პრიმა ჯორჯია | 4,200 | 3,361 | won |
| NAT260013010_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| შოთა ლაკლაკიშვილი | 3,980 | 3,980 | — |
| NAT260013010_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 25.06.2026 12:29 Announced
- 01.07.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 02.07.2026 13:51 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 03.07.2026 11:58 Last bid activity
- 03.07.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 07.07.2026 12:33 Buyer published: NAT260013010_ოქმი N2 + ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 09.07.2026 16:17 Buyer published: NAT260013010_წერილი-signed.pdf
- 09.07.2026 16:17 Buyer published: NAT260013010_დაზუსტებული ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1)-signed.pdf
- 13.07.2026 18:32 Buyer published: NAT260013010_ოქმი N3 + ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 17.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: Nბ73 — 3,361 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:09 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
სპორტული ღონისძიებებისათვის მედლებისა და თასების შესყიდვა
დმანისის მუნიციპალიტეტში ჩასატარებელ სპორტულ ღონისძიებებში მონაწილეთა დასაჯილდოებლად, მ…
„მოსწავლეთა შემოქმედებითი ოლიმპიადა 2026"-ის გამარჯვებულებისთვის საჩუქრების შესყიდვა
მცხეთის მუნიციპალიტეტის მერიის მიერ მუნიციპალიტეტის ეგიდით ჩატარებულ მრავალ სპორტულ შეჯ…
ახალგაზრდული ღონისძიების ფარგლებში, სასაჩუქრე ბრენდირებული ნივთების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ინტერლაბი | 19× |
| შპს ოლსაიდს | 12× |
| ლატეკი | 9× |
| ქომუნალ ტექნოლოჯი | 8× |
| შპს სითიტექ | 6× |