ერთეული (1 ერთეული მაღალი გამავლობის 4X4 და 2 ერთეული მსუბუქი გამავლობის 4X2) სატრანსპორტო საშუალების დაქირავება (მძღოლის გარეშე)
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 17% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 65% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 60100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260014622 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს ,,საგანმანათლებლო რესურსები'' |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 60100000-საავტომობილო ტრანსპორტის მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 34`500.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 15.07.2026 10:19 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 21.07.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 23.07.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 345.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 345 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (10)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს თეგეტა ქარ რენთ | 34,500 | 34,500 | won |
| NAT260014622_მახასიათებლები და ფასების ცხრილი.pdf.pdf · NAT260014622_მახასიათებლები და ფასების ცხრილი.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 15.07.2026 10:19 Announced
- 21.07.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 23.07.2026 12:17 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 23.07.2026 12:17 Last bid activity
- 23.07.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 24.07.2026 16:58 Buyer published: NAT260014622_ოქმი N2.pdf
- 28.07.2026 00:00 Buyer published: NAT260014622_მახასიათებლები და ფასების ცხრილი 28.07.2026.xlsx (28/07/2026 05:07)
- 28.07.2026 00:00 Buyer published: NAT260014622_მახასიათებლები და ფასების ცხრილი 28.07.2026.pdf (28/07/2026 05:07)
- 28.07.2026 00:00 Buyer published: NAT260014622_მახასიათებლები და ფასების ცხრილი 28.07.2026.xlsx (28/07/2026 05:07)
- 28.07.2026 00:00 Buyer published: NAT260014622_მახასიათებლები და ფასების ცხრილი 28.07.2026.pdf (28/07/2026 05:07)
- 28.07.2026 00:00 Buyer published: NAT260014622_მახასიათებლები და ფასების ცხრილი 28.07.2026.xlsx (28/07/2026 06:07)
- 28.07.2026 00:00 Buyer published: NAT260014622_მახასიათებლები და ფასების ცხრილი 28.07.2026.pdf (28/07/2026 06:07)
- 28.07.2026 00:00 Buyer published: NAT260014622_მახასიათებლები და ფასების ცხრილი 28.07.2026.xlsx
- 28.07.2026 00:00 Buyer published: NAT260014622_მახასიათებლები და ფასების ცხრილი 28.07.2026.pdf
- 29.07.2026 18:12 Buyer published: NAT260014622_ოქმი N3.pdf
- 04.08.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N42 — 34,500 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:56 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 13 sections
The same thing, bought before
სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალებების დაქირავება მძღოლთან ერთად
სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალებების დაქირავება მძღოლთან ერთად
სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალებების დაქირავება მძღოლთან ერთად
სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალებების დაქირავება მძღოლთან ერთად
სამგზავრო სატრანსპორტო საშუალებების დაქირავება მძღოლთან ერთად
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სასკოლო ფორმების საცალო გადაზიდვის (ადრესატისთვის ჩაბარების) მომსახურების სახელმწიფო შე…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 1× |
| პი.ემ.ჯი | 1× |
| შპს კლიმატ არეა 2023 | 1× |
| ნოვი სტილი ჯორჯია | 1× |
| გამა | 1× |