შესყიდვის ობიექტის სხვადასხვა დასახელებისა და რაოდენობის სამეურნეო იარაღი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 39% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 44500000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,480.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 12.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA260000601 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | დაცული ტერიტორიების სააგენტო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44500000-ხელსაწყოები, საკეტები, გასაღებები, ანჯამები, დამჭერები, ჭაჯვები და ზამბარები/რესორები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 5`752.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 26.06.2026 13:51 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 04.07.2026 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 06.07.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 58.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 58 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ.სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ავტოპარკი | 5,480 | 5,480 | won |
| SPA260000601_დაცული ტერიტორიები-44500000-5480-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 26.06.2026 13:51 Announced
- 04.07.2026 00:04 Bidding opens
- 06.07.2026 11:53 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 06.07.2026 11:53 Last bid activity
- 06.07.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 09.07.2026 17:16 Buyer published: SPA260000601_ოქმი 2 ნიმუშის მოთხოვნა (სახანძრო იარაღი).pdf
- 13.07.2026 13:27 Buyer published: SPA260000601_წერილი ნიმუშებზე 13,07-signed.pdf
- 15.07.2026 16:41 Buyer published: SPA260000601_ოქმი N3 - მოწვევა - (სხვადასხვა დასახელების სამეურნეო იარაღები) (1).pdf
- 22.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: Nეტ-67 — 5,480 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:42 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს სხვადასხვა დასახელების ხელსაწყოები
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს სხვადასხვა დასახელების ხელსაწყოები
სხვადასხვა დასახელების სამეურნეო საქონელი
სხვადასხვა სახის ხელსაწყოების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის
სხვადასხვა სახის ბორმანქანების და მათი აქსესუარების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ელ შოპი | 5× |
| ფავორიტი სტილი | 5× |
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 4× |
| შპს VITA | 4× |
| ელექტრონი | 4× |