ხარაგაულის მუნიციპალიტეტის ადმინისტრაციულ ერთეულებში სასმელი წყლის სისტემის მოსაწყობად პლასტმასის ორ შრიანი (ვერტიკალური ან ჰორიზონტალური),ავზების შესყიდვა დანართი N1-ის შესაბამისად
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 16% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 36% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51,400.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 21.08.2026 |
| 4,258.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 24.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260013662 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თვითმმართველი ერთეული ხარაგაულის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44600000-ავზები, რეზერვუარები და კონტეინერები; ცენტრალური გათბობის რადიატორები და ბოილერები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 57`435.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია და დანართი N1 |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 02.07.2026 14:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 13.07.2026 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 15.07.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 250.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 574 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 30 კალენდარული დღე. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ლიანა გიორგაძე | 55,658 | 55,658 | won |
| NAT260013662_55658.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 02.07.2026 14:05 Announced
- 13.07.2026 00:07 Bidding opens
- 14.07.2026 14:51 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 14.07.2026 14:51 Last bid activity
- 15.07.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 15.07.2026 16:40 Buyer published: NAT260013662_ოქმი 2 ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 22.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N127 — 55,658 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:42 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ზესტაფონის მუნიციპალიტეტის ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულებისთვის ავზების შესყიდვა საქართველოს …
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ოზურგეთის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე განსათავსებელი 100 ერთეული 110…
ერთეული 1100 ლიტრიანი პლასტმასის ნაგავშემკრები კონტეინერის შესყიდვა
ერთეული 1100 ლიტრიანი პლასტმასის ნაგავშემკრები კონტეინერის შესყიდვა
ერთეული 1100 ლიტრიანი პლასტმასის ნაგავშემკრები კონტეინერის შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ხარაგაულის მუნიციპალიტეტში სასმელი წყლის სისტემის მოსაწყობად საჭირო ახალი პლასტმასის ვე…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს დანი | 15× |
| შპს მ გრუპი | 10× |
| შპს გგ | 8× |
| შპს იმესი | 7× |
| შპს ნნდ გრუპ | 7× |