ელექტრომექანიკური ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
8% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 20% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Incumbent შპს ვიპ გრუპი has won 3 of the last 3 awards from this buyer here.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 42600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,568.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 14.08.2026 |
| 2,076.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 14.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260013554 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | სსიპ კოლეჯი ,,ახალი ტალღა" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 42600000-ჩარხები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 3`933.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 01.07.2026 16:57 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 07.07.2026 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 09.07.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 50.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 39 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 10 სამუშაო დღის ვადაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს დი ეს | 3,644 | 3,644 | won |
| NAT260013554_ფასების ცხრილი (8)-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 01.07.2026 16:57 Announced
- 07.07.2026 00:05 Bidding opens
- 08.07.2026 22:51 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 08.07.2026 22:51 Last bid activity
- 09.07.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 16.07.2026 17:04 Buyer published: NAT260013554_signed__ინტერსთა_კომფლიქტი ...pdf
- 16.07.2026 17:04 Buyer published: NAT260013554_signed__ოქმიN2...pdf
- 17.07.2026 14:55 Buyer published: NAT260013554_ფასების ცხრილი (8) DAZUSTEBULI (ახალი ტალღა)-signed.pdf
- 23.07.2026 16:29 Buyer published: NAT260013554_signed__ოქმიN3..pdf
- 30.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N03-08 — 3,644 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:37 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
ელექტრომექანიკური ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ელექტრომექანიკური ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ელექტრომექანიკური ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ელექტრომექანიკური ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ელექტრომექანიკური ხელსაწყოს შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ელექტრომექანიკური ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ელექტრომექანიკური ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ელექტრომექანიკური ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
პროფესიული საგანმანათლებლო პროგრამების,,შედუღება", ,,ბაღი დიზაინი" განხორციელებისთვის ს…
ელექტრომექანიკური ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე საბა მაისურაძე | 6× |
| შპს კოჯიბო | 4× |
| შპს ვიპ გრუპი | 4× |
| შპს მარკო | 4× |
| პი.ემ.ჯი | 3× |