შპს ,,ენგურჰესი“-ს მიერ ნავზე გარე ჩამოსაკიდი წყლის ჭავლური ძრავის შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 16% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 36% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 1× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 42100000: we have never bid in this category.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14,850.00 ₾ | საკუთარი შემოსავლები | 2026 | Q3 | 05.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260013666 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს ,,ენგურჰესი" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 42100000-დანადგარები მექანიკური ენერგიის წარმოებისა და გამოყენებისთვის |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 14`850.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.ტექნიკური დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 02.07.2026 14:41 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 18.07.2026 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 20.07.2026 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 100.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 149 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | 5 კალენდარული დღე სახელმწიფო შესყიდვების შესახებ ხელშეკრულების გაფორმების დღიდან |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 02.07.2026 14:41 Announced
- 18.07.2026 00:09 Bidding opens
- 18.07.2026 00:19 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 18.07.2026 00:19 Last bid activity
- 20.07.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
- 24.07.2026 15:27 Buyer published: NAT260013666_ოქმი №3 ( ნავის ჭავლური ძრავის შესყიდვაზე).pdf
- 24.07.2026 15:27 Buyer published: NAT260013666_ხელწერილი ინტერესთა კონფლიქტის არ არსებობის შესახებ.pdf
- 24.07.2026 15:28 Buyer published: NAT260013666_მოწვევა ხელშეკრულებაზე ხელის მოსაწერად.pdf
- 30.07.2026 00:00 Contract signed: NN26-400 — 14,850 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:35 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
ა(ა)იპ „გურჯაანის მუნიციპალური სერვისის“ საჭიროებისთვის ჭაბურღილის ტუმბოს ძრავების შესყ…
საგარეჯოს მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ კაკაბეთის სასმელი წყლის სრულფასოვანი ფუნქციონირებისათვი…
ჭაბურღილებისათვის სასმელი წყლის ტუმბოებისა და ტუმბოს ძრავების შესყიდვა
ჰიდრანტების შესყიდვა
ჩასაძირი ფეკალური ტუმბოების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ცალი ხრახნული კომპრესორის შესყიდვა
CB-712/227-24 ტიპის ჰიდროგენერატორის მარაგ-ნაწილები
(ერთი) ცალი ცენტრიდანული მრავალსაფეხურიანი ჰორიზონტალური ტუმბო, ელექტრო ძრავით და საფუნ…
ВШВ – 2,3/230М და ВШВ – 2,3/230 ტიპის კომპრესორებისთვის სათადარიგო ნაწილების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| უბიხი-2006 | 5× |
| შპს კომპანია GEOSM | 3× |
| შპს უჯ ლუბრიკანტს ტრეიდინგი | 3× |
| შპს Made To Make | 3× |
| სპეცენერგორემონტი | 3× |