შესყიდვის ობიექტია - ხისტი/მყარი დისკი და ოპერატიული მეხსიერება
Can we win this?
24% — weak, helped by expected competition and held back by deal size.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 40% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Incumbent შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი has won 9 of the last 16 awards from this buyer here.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 2× with this buyer and won 0.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 30200000: 10 wins from 27 bids.
- Our line of business 30200000 is a category we bid in (10 wins from 27 bids), though the wording is unlike our past bids.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260015716 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | შერჩევა/შეფასება |
| შემსყიდველი | ილიას სახელმწიფო უნივერსიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 30200000-კომპიუტერული მოწყობილობები და აქსესუარები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 58`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | დეტალური ინფორმაცია იხილეთ ტექნიკურ დავალებაში. |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 30.07.2026 12:34 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 05.08.2026 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 07.08.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 500.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 580 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 30 კალენდარული დღე. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (5)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს კეი ელ ემ 315 | 45,660 | 45,660 | — |
| NAT260015716_შპს კეი ელ ემ 315_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე საბა დემურიშვილი | 52,500 | 52,500 | — |
| NAT260015716_ფასების ცხრილი/აღწერა (ტექნიკური მხარე/მწარმოებელი_ფასების_ცხრილი 1.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 30.07.2026 12:34 Announced
- 05.08.2026 00:05 Bidding opens
- 06.08.2026 16:18 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 07.08.2026 07:56 Last bid activity
- 07.08.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 14.08.2026 17:49 Buyer published: NAT260015716_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 14.08.2026 17:50 Buyer published: NAT260015716_ოქმი №2.pdf
- 18.08.2026 18:21 Buyer published: NAT260015716_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი - მყარი დისკები-signed.pdf
- 18.08.2026 18:22 Buyer published: NAT260015716_ოქმი №3-მყარი დისკები-signed.pdf
- 19.08.2026 17:33 Buyer published: NAT260015716_20 რიცხვამდე მოსაწოდებელი დოკუმენტაცია_მწარმოებლის_დოკუმენტაცია_NAT260015716 (1).pdf
- 23.08.2026 22:40 Current status: evaluation
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია - სენსორული მონიტორები
პერსონალური კომპიუტერებისთვის მყარი დისკების, ოპერატიული მეხსიერების და გარე მყარი დისკ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია - ლეპტოპები და პრინტერები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია- მყარი დისკი (სერვერის)
შესყიდვის ობიექტია - ინტერაქტიული დაფა (Smart Board)
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტია- მყარი დისკი (სერვერის)
შესყიდვის ობიექტია - კომპიუტერული მოწყობილობები და აქსესუარები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია - ლეპტოპები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია - ვიდეობარათი
შესყიდვის ობიექტია - კომპიუტერული მოწყობილობები და აქსესუარები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს გარდენლენდი | 10× |
| შპს ჯეო-ტეჩი | 9× |
| ორიენტ ლოჯიკ | 6× |
| შპს ბი-ჯი-აი ედვაიზორი სერვისიზ ჯორჯია | 6× |
| მაი მობაილ | 5× |