ბურღები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 39% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260014888 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | მიმდინარეობს ხელშეკრულების მომზადება |
| შემსყიდველი | თბილისის სატრანსპორტო კომპანია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44500000-ხელსაწყოები, საკეტები, გასაღებები, ანჯამები, დამჭერები, ჭაჯვები და ზამბარები/რესორები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 40`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 17.07.2026 17:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 26.07.2026 00:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 28.07.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 800.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 400 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (16)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 17.07.2026 17:03 Announced
- 26.07.2026 00:02 Bidding opens
- 27.07.2026 22:50 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 27.07.2026 22:50 Last bid activity
- 28.07.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 31.07.2026 17:52 Buyer published: NAT260014888_ოქმი 2 - ბურღები.pdf
- 31.07.2026 17:53 Buyer published: NAT260014888_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი - ბურღები.pdf
- 04.08.2026 14:55 Buyer published: NAT260014888_დანართი №1 .- ტექნიკური დავალება-signed.pdf
- 04.08.2026 14:56 Buyer published: NAT260014888_დანართი №2 .- ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf
- 04.08.2026 14:56 Buyer published: NAT260014888_დანართი №4 .- ინფორმაცია შესყიდვის ობიექტის შესახებ-signed.pdf
- 04.08.2026 14:57 Buyer published: NAT260014888_დამატებითი_განმარტებითი_ინფორმაცია_მწარმოებლები_ბრენდები_პოზიცია_-signed.pdf
- 04.08.2026 14:57 Buyer published: NAT260014888_Furong_მწარმოებლის ოფიციალური დადასტურება-signed.pdf
- 04.08.2026 14:58 Buyer published: NAT260014888_სერტიფიკატი Yueqing Furong Tools Co., Ltd.-signed.pdf
- 04.08.2026 14:58 Buyer published: NAT260014888_სერტიფიკატი Jiangsu Borui Tools Co., Ltd.-signed.pdf
- 10.08.2026 13:38 Buyer published: NAT260014888_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი - ბურღები.pdf
- 10.08.2026 16:10 Buyer published: NAT260014888_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი - ბურღები.pdf
- 10.08.2026 18:02 Buyer published: NAT260014888_ოქმი 3 - ბურღები.pdf
- 13.08.2026 14:15 Buyer published: NAT260014888_წერილი ნიმუშის თაობაზე NAT260014888-signed.pdf
- 18.08.2026 17:52 Buyer published: NAT260014888_ბურღები - დასკვნა ტექნიკური დოკუმენტაციის შესაბამისობის შესახებ.pdf
- 18.08.2026 17:53 Buyer published: NAT260014888_დასკვნა ნიმუშის შესაბამისობის შესახებ.pdf
- 18.08.2026 17:54 Buyer published: NAT260014888_ოქმი 4 - ბურღები.pdf
- 23.08.2026 22:44 Current status: contract prep
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 20 sections
The same thing, bought before
ბურღები
ბურღები
ბურღები
ბურღები
ხრახნმჭრელები და საჭრისები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
დამჭერები
ანჯამები და საკეტები
ხრახნმჭრელები და საჭრისები
სამუშაო ხელსაწყოები
ჭილიბყურები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს გამა-გ | 10× |
| შპს სოლვითი | 7× |
| ნუგზარ ხაჩიძე | 7× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ლუკა სანიკიძე | 6× |
| შპს ეგო | 6× |