სხვადასხვა დასახელების ვეტერინარული პრეპარატების და მედიკამენტების შესყიდვა
Can we win this? how the score works →
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 20% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 0.9 bidders, 51% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 12 of 21.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 9 of 16 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 20 wins from 51 bids.
- Category fit 33600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 56 decided bids (20 won, 36% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260015672 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შინაგან საქმეთა სამინისტროს საქვეუწყებო დაწესებულება სასაზღვრო პოლიცია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33600000-ფარმაცევტული პროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 45`122.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში. |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 29.07.2026 17:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 04.08.2026 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 06.08.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 451.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 451 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ზოოლოგიკა | 44,666 | 44,666 | won |
| NAT260015672_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf · NAT260015672_რეგისტრაცია.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 29.07.2026 17:04 Announced
- 04.08.2026 00:04 Bidding opens
- 04.08.2026 20:33 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 04.08.2026 20:33 Last bid activity
- 06.08.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 10.08.2026 18:17 Buyer published: NAT260015672_სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმი N2.pdf
- 11.08.2026 10:57 Buyer published: NAT260015672_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf
- 14.08.2026 14:52 Buyer published: NAT260015672_სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმი N3 - 15672.pdf
- 20.08.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N38 — 44,666 ₾
- 04.09.2026 15:24 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
AI review what to offer, and whether to bid
Reviews run for tenders scoring 60% or more; this one scores 10%. You can still run one.
The same thing, bought before
სხვადასხვა დასახელების მედიკამენტების შესყიდვა N15
სხვადასხვა დასახელების მედიკამენტების შესყიდვა N7
სხვადასხვა დასახელების მედიკამენტების შესყიდვა N13
სხვადასხვა დასახელების მედიკამენტების შესყიდვა N1
სხვადასხვა დასახელების მედიკამენტების შესყიდვა N18
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სხვადასხვა დასახელების ვეტერინარული პრეპარატების და მედიკამენტების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ბორუსან მაქინა | 9× |
| შპს VITA | 9× |
| სს "თამ" თბილავიამშენი | 7× |
| შპს ელ შოპი | 4× |
| შპს ციფრული ტექნოლოგიები | 4× |