სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტი : შაქარი, მაკარონი, ვერმიშელი, ჩაი , მარილი, პურის ფქვილი, კვერცხი, ორცხობილა, საფუარი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 11% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.2 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Incumbent შპს საბა has won 3 of the last 4 awards from this buyer here.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 15800000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260016009 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | მიმდინარეობს ხელშეკრულების მომზადება |
| შემსყიდველი | ა.(ა).ი.პ.,,ტყიბულის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი აღზრდისა და განათლების დაწესებულებათა გაერთიანება" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 15800000-სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტი |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 9`218.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 03.08.2026 17:36 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 09.08.2026 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 11.08.2026 17:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 118.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 92 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს საბა | 8,715 | 8,575 | won |
| NAT260016009_tyib surs 26-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 03.08.2026 17:36 Announced
- 09.08.2026 00:09 Bidding opens
- 11.08.2026 10:17 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 11.08.2026 13:41 Last bid activity
- 11.08.2026 17:30 Bidding closes
- 13.08.2026 15:44 Buyer published: NAT260016009_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი სხვადასხვა,-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 13.08.2026 15:45 Buyer published: NAT260016009_ოქმი 2 სხვადასხვა-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 17.08.2026 07:56 Buyer published: NAT260016009_tyib surs 26 დაზ-signed.pdf
- 17.08.2026 07:56 Buyer published: NAT260016009_ტყიბ სურს გამოც-signed.pdf
- 17.08.2026 07:59 Buyer published: NAT260016009_დანართი 1 (1)-signed.pdf
- 18.08.2026 10:10 Buyer published: NAT260016009_ოქმი 3 სხვადასხვა-signed-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 23.08.2026 23:00 Current status: contract prep
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტი : შაქარი, მაკარონი, ვერმიშელი, ჩაი , მარილი, პურის ფქვილი, …
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტი : შაქარი, მაკარონი, ჩაი , მარილი, პურის ფქვილი, კვერცხი, ორ…
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტები: პური, მაკარონი, ვერმიშელი, შაქარი, ორცხობილა, მარილი, ჩა…
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტები - შაქარი,ჩაი, მარილი, მაკარონი, ვერმიშელი, ჟელირებული კან…
სხვადასხვა საკვები პროდუქტები - შაქარი,ჩაი, მარილი, მაკარონი, ვერმიშელი, ჟელირებული კან…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
პური
პური
პური
პური
პური
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს საბა | 8× |
| დავითი გოტიაშვილი | 4× |
| ედვარდი ბრეგაძე | 3× |
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე თეიმურაზ მეფარი… | 1× |