DEP260000033
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (46% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.4 bidders, 40% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Procedure DEP: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 32400000: 1 wins from 3 bids.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | DEP260000033 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | გამოცხადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ოუფენ ნეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | შესყიდვის ელ. პროცედურა დონორის სახსრებით(DEP) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 32400000-ქსელები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | Please see attached documents |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 29.07.2026 16:44 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 17.09.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 21.09.2026 15:00 |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ეტაპობრივად 2027 წლის განმავლობაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
| დონორი | მსოფლიო ბანკი |
| ლოტის დასახალება / N: | IPMPLS Active Equipment, Phase 2 |
| პროგრამის დასახელება | LOG-IN GEORGIA |
Buyer documents & protocols (0)
No buyer documents recorded.
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| No bids recorded — nobody entered this tender. | |||
History
- 29.07.2026 16:44 Announced
- 21.08.2026 16:29 Current status: announced
- 17.09.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 21.09.2026 15:00 Bidding closes
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
საქართველოს განათლების, მეცნიერებისა და ახალგაზრდობის სამინისტროს ძირითადი შენობისთვის …
ქსელური მოწყობილობები
ა(ა)იპ „ქალაქ ფოთის მუნიციპალიტეტის ახალგაზრდული ჰაბის“ ადმინისტრაციულ შენობაში სხვადას…
წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს - საქართვ…
წინამდებარე სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციით განსაზღვრულ შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს საგანმანა…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
DEP250000018
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| სს არდი დაზღვევა | 2× |
| შპს შერიფი | 2× |
| HENGTONG OPTIC-ELECTRIC CO., LTD. | 2× |
| შპს დატა დეველოპმენტ | 1× |
| TELECOM MEDIA INTERNATIONAL LLC | 1× |