არსებული VMware vSphere Foundation (VVF) სისტემების მხარდაჭერის ლიცენზიები
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 18% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.0 bidders, 71% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 48600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260015559 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საფინანსო-ანალიტიკური სამსახური |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 48600000-მონაცემთა ბაზისა და ოპერაციული პროგრამული პაკეტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 63`000.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 28.07.2026 16:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 08.08.2026 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 10.08.2026 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 300.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 630 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს დელტა კონსალტინგი | 52,024 | 52,024 | won |
| NAT260015559_NAT260015559 - ფასების ცხრილი.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 28.07.2026 16:09 Announced
- 08.08.2026 00:08 Bidding opens
- 10.08.2026 12:19 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 10.08.2026 12:19 Last bid activity
- 10.08.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
- 13.08.2026 15:17 Buyer published: NAT260015559_ინტერესთა კონლფიქტი.pdf
- 13.08.2026 15:17 Buyer published: NAT260015559_ოქმი #2.pdf
- 13.08.2026 15:17 Buyer published: NAT260015559_წერილი-შეტყობინება ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებაზე.pdf
- 13.08.2026 16:01 Buyer published: NAT260015559_NAT260015559 - დაზუსტებული ფასების ცხრილი.pdf
- 19.08.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N38 — 52,024 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:46 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 15 sections
The same thing, bought before
ძირითადი და სარეზერვო ცენტრისათვის არსებული რეზერვირების დისკური სისტემის Dell EMC Data…
პროგრამული პაკეტები (ლიცენზიები თანმდევი ტექნიკური მხარდაჭერის მომსახურებით)
პროგრამული პაკეტები (ლიცენზიები თანმდევი ტექნიკური მხარდაჭერის მომსახურებით)
არსებული "REGULA"-ს ფირმის დოკუმენტების და ბანკნოტების მონაცემთა ბაზების ლიცენზიის გაგრ…
სააგენტოს დეპარტამენტებისთვის ერთწლიანი პროგრამული პაკეტების (ლიცენზიების) შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
არსებული ThinkSystem SR650 with D3284 სარეზერვო კოპირების მონაცემთა სანახის საგარანტიო …
ძირითადი და სარეზერვო ცენტრისათვის არსებული რეზერვირების დისკური სისტემის Dell EMC Data…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| საქართველოს სამეცნიერო-საგანმანათლებლ… | 7× |
| შპს დელტა კონსალტინგი | 5× |
| შპს ჯი-თი ჯგუფი | 4× |
| შპს გრინ სისტემს | 3× |
| შპს ჰაიტექარმორ | 2× |