აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფარგლებში გათვალისწინებულ სოფელ ფაჩხაში გელაძეების უბნის გადასახვევთან მოსაცდელის მოწყობის სამუშაოების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 19% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.0 bidders, 30% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 45200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260015781 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | მიმდინარეობს ხელშეკრულების მომზადება |
| შემსყიდველი | ხულოს მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 45200000-მთლიანი ან ნაწილობრივი სამშენებლო სამუშაოები და სამოქალაქო მშენებლობის სამუშაოები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 16`126.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 30.07.2026 17:35 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 07.08.2026 00:07 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 10.08.2026 14:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 150.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 161 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან არაუგვიანეს 28 (ოცდარვა) კალენდარულ დღეში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (7)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ევრო 222 | 15,955 | 15,955 | won |
| NAT260015781_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა დანართი #1 (25).xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 30.07.2026 17:35 Announced
- 07.08.2026 00:07 Bidding opens
- 10.08.2026 10:40 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 10.08.2026 10:40 Last bid activity
- 10.08.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
- 17.08.2026 16:09 Buyer published: NAT260015781_ხელწერილი.pdf
- 17.08.2026 16:09 Buyer published: NAT260015781_ოქმი.pdf
- 19.08.2026 17:42 Buyer published: NAT260015781_საგარანტიო ევრო 2222-signed.pdf
- 19.08.2026 17:42 Buyer published: NAT260015781_გეგმა გრაფიკი ევრო 222-signed.pdf
- 19.08.2026 19:50 Buyer published: NAT260015781_მინდობილობა (1).pdf
- 21.08.2026 16:54 Buyer published: NAT260015781_ხელწერილი.pdf
- 21.08.2026 16:54 Buyer published: NAT260015781_ოქმი.pdf
- 23.08.2026 22:39 Current status: contract prep
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის 2025 წლის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფა…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის 2025 წლის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფა…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფარგლებში გა…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფარგლებში გა…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფარგლებში გა…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით კაპიტალური ტრანსფერის ფარგლებში გა…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლ…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლ…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლ…
აჭარის ავტონომიური რესპუბლიკის რესპუბლიკური ბიუჯეტით სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ედემი პალასი | 18× |
| შპს ელ-მი 2022 | 16× |
| შპს რეზი + 2012 | 14× |
| შპს ევრო 222 | 11× |
| ლევან საგინაძე | 10× |