სპორტული ღონისძიებების ორგანიზებასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.1 bidders, 63% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 92600000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,598.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 27.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260015586 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ქედის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 92600000-სპორტული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 12`550.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 28.07.2026 17:48 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 08.08.2026 00:08 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 10.08.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 100.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 126 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2025 წლის 25 დეკემბრამდე. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| ინდივიდუალური მეწარმე ბონდო გოგიტიძე | 12,426 | 12,426 | won |
| NAT260015586_ხარჯთაღრიცხვა 12426-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 28.07.2026 17:48 Announced
- 08.08.2026 00:08 Bidding opens
- 09.08.2026 21:53 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 09.08.2026 21:53 Last bid activity
- 10.08.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 10.08.2026 16:45 Buyer published: NAT260015586_ინტერესთა კომფლიქტი 52-2.pdf
- 10.08.2026 16:46 Buyer published: NAT260015586_ოქმი N52-2.pdf
- 14.08.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N94 — 12,426 ₾
- 21.08.2026 16:24 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
სპორტული ღონისძიებების ორგანიზებასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურების შესყიდვა
სპორტული ღონისძიებების ორგანიზებასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურების შესყიდვა
სპორტული ღონისძიებების ორგანიზებასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურების შესყიდვა
სპორტული ღონისძიებების ორგანიზებასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურების შესყიდვა
სპორტული ღონისძიებების ორგანიზებასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სპორტული ღონისძიების (აქტიური ცხოვრება ჩემი სტიქიაა) ორგანიზებასთან დაკავშირებული მომსა…
სპორტული ღონისძიების აჭარის ა/რ პირველობა მინი ფეხბურთში სამინისტროებისა და მუნიციპალიტ…
სპორტული ღონისძიებების ორგანიზებასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურების შესყიდვა
სპორტული ღონისძიებების ორგანიზებასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურების შესყიდვა
სპორტული ღონისძიებების ორგანიზებასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპსნიუ არქ დიზაინ ჯგუფი | 11× |
| ელიზბარ დიასამიძე | 8× |
| შპს რს 1989 | 6× |
| შპს ჯმ.ჯგუფი | 5× |
| შპს მარაგი | 5× |