შესყიდვის ობიექტია მილები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 35% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 44100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,410.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2026 | Q3 | 18.08.2026 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA260000713 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | თერჯოლის დასუფთავებისა და კეთილმოწყობის მუნიციპალური სამსახური |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44100000-სამშენებლო მასალები და დამხმარე სამშენებლო მასალები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 21`906.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის შესაბამისად |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 29.07.2026 16:16 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 05.08.2026 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 07.08.2026 13:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 350.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 219 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2026 წლის 31 ოქტომბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (6)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ერა ჯორჯია 2023 | 21,428 | 21,428 | won |
| SPA260000713_ფასების ცხრილი -მილები-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 29.07.2026 16:16 Announced
- 05.08.2026 00:05 Bidding opens
- 07.08.2026 10:56 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 07.08.2026 10:56 Last bid activity
- 07.08.2026 13:30 Bidding closes
- 07.08.2026 15:47 Buyer published: SPA260000713_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.PDF
- 07.08.2026 15:47 Buyer published: SPA260000713_ოქმი 2.PDF
- 07.08.2026 21:19 Buyer published: SPA260000713_Water Pipe EN GEO.pdf
- 10.08.2026 10:54 Buyer published: SPA260000713_ოქმი 3.PDF
- 11.08.2026 12:16 Buyer published: SPA260000713_წერილი ნიმუშები-signed.pdf
- 11.08.2026 15:23 Buyer published: SPA260000713_ოქმი 4.PDF
- 17.08.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N67 — 21,428 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:41 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 19 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია გოფრირებული მილები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ა(ა) იპ „თერჯოლის დასუფთავებისა და კეთილმოწყობის მუნიციპალური სამსახ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს - ლამინირებული ფანერა
პოლიეთილენის მილების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
შესყიდვის ობიექტს წარმოადგენს - დახერხილი ხის მასალა და ხის კოჭი
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ა(ა) იპ „თერჯოლის დასუფთავებისა და კეთილმოწყობის მუნიციპალური სამსახ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია გოფრირებული მილები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ა(ა) იპ „თერჯოლის დასუფთავებისა და კეთილმოწყობის მუნიციპალური სამსახ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია თერჯოლის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფლებისათვის წყლის გაყვანილობისათვის შემაე…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ა(ა) იპ „თერჯოლის დასუფთავებისა და კეთილმოწყობის მუნიციპალური სამსახ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| დავით ნიქაბაძე | 11× |
| შპს სუპერკაჟი | 6× |
| შპსალექსი | 6× |
| თორნიკე | 6× |
| შპს ვიქტორია 2017 | 5× |