შესყიდვის ობიექტია ქირურგიული ძაფები
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 9% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 45% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260015970 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | შერჩევა/შეფასება |
| შემსყიდველი | გიორგი აბრამიშვილის სახელობის საქართველოს თავდაცვის სამინისტროს სამხედრო ჰოსპიტალი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33100000-სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 61`798.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 03.08.2026 16:26 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 12.08.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 14.08.2026 16:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 618.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 618 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ,,გოლდმედი" | 61,798 | 49,990 | — |
| NAT260015970_ფასების ცხრილი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| ივერმედი | 61,798 | 61,798 | — |
| NAT260015970_ფასების ცხრილი NAT260015970.pdf.pdf · NAT260015970_5538-3390-Confirmation letter.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 03.08.2026 16:26 Announced
- 12.08.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 12.08.2026 11:18 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 14.08.2026 15:05 Last bid activity
- 14.08.2026 16:00 Bidding closes
- 18.08.2026 15:44 Buyer published: NAT260015970_ოქმი 2.pdf
- 23.08.2026 23:00 Current status: evaluation
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 20 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ქირურგიული ძაფი
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ნეიროქირურგიული სახარჯი მასალა
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ენდოვასკულარული ქირურგიის სახარჯი მასალები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია მანუალური, როტაციული მიკროტომი
შესყიდვის ობიექტია კონტრასტის შპრიცის კომპლექტი
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ლაბორატორიული სახარჯი მასალა
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ერთჯერადი, ქირურგიული, სტერილური ნაკრები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალები
შესყიდვის ობიექტია რენტგენოკონტრასტული მარლა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| პსპ ფარმა | 25× |
| პი.ემ.ჯი | 16× |
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 13× |
| NOVAMED GEORGIA | 11× |
| მოწინავე სამედიცინო ტექნოლოგიები და ს… | 8× |