1.სატრენინგო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 7% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.6 bidders, 49% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 80500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260016242 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | მიმდინარეობს ხელშეკრულების მომზადება |
| შემსყიდველი | მცხეთის მუნიციპალიტეტის სკოლამდელი აღზრდის დაწესებულებათა გაერთიანება |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 80500000-სატრენინგო მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 7`280.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ.ტექნიკური დავალება |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 05.08.2026 10:43 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 12.08.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 14.08.2026 12:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 29.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 73 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების დადებიდან 2026წლის 1 ნოემბრამდე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (2)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 05.08.2026 10:43 Announced
- 12.08.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 13.08.2026 20:31 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 13.08.2026 20:31 Last bid activity
- 14.08.2026 12:00 Bidding closes
- 18.08.2026 15:09 Buyer published: NAT260016242_80500000 ინტერესტა კონფლიქტი.pdf
- 18.08.2026 15:09 Buyer published: NAT260016242_80500000 ოქმი N 2.pdf
- 23.08.2026 22:58 Current status: contract prep
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 14 sections
The same thing, bought before
1.სატრენინგო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
სატრენინგო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
სატრენინგო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
სატრენინგო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
სატრენინგო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
1.სატრენინგო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
1.სატრენინგო მომსახურების შესყიდვა
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ანგივი | 4× |
| შპს გუნი გრუპ | 3× |
| შპს გ და ა კომპანი | 2× |
| ჯი აი სი ჯორჯია | 2× |
| შპს ელ შოპი | 2× |