ხელის ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 17% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.9 bidders, 39% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure SPA: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Category fit 44500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | SPA260000725 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | შერჩევა/შეფასება |
| შემსყიდველი | თერჯოლის დასუფთავებისა და კეთილმოწყობის მუნიციპალური სამსახური |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი(SPA) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44500000-ხელსაწყოები, საკეტები, გასაღებები, ანჯამები, დამჭერები, ჭაჯვები და ზამბარები/რესორები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 18`917.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციის შესაბამისად |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 03.08.2026 13:01 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 10.08.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 12.08.2026 15:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 250.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 189 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპსალექსი | 18,917 | 14,000 | — |
| SPA260000725_სამეურნეო საქონელი-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
| მამუკა მაკარიძე | 18,917 | 14,950 | — |
| SPA260000725_ფასების ცხრილი-.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 03.08.2026 13:01 Announced
- 10.08.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 12.08.2026 13:24 First bid placed (2 bidders in total)
- 12.08.2026 15:00 Bidding closes
- 12.08.2026 15:17 Last bid activity
- 13.08.2026 14:29 Buyer published: SPA260000725_ინტერესთა კონფლიქტი.PDF
- 13.08.2026 14:29 Buyer published: SPA260000725_ოქმი2.PDF
- 19.08.2026 11:31 Buyer published: SPA260000725_ოქმი 3.PDF
- 23.08.2026 23:01 Current status: evaluation
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
ხელის ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ხელის ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ხელის ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ხელის ხელსაწყოების შესყიდვა
ა(ა)იპ თერჯოლის დასუფთავებისა და კეთილმოწყობის მუნიციპალური სამსახურისათვის ხელსაწყოები…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| დავით ნიქაბაძე | 11× |
| შპს სუპერკაჟი | 6× |
| შპსალექსი | 6× |
| თორნიკე | 6× |
| შპს ვიქტორია 2017 | 5× |