GEO260000333
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (64% on size and competition alone).
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 48% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure GEO: 0 wins from 1 bids.
- Buyer relationship we have bid 2× with this buyer and won 1.
- Category fit 90900000: we have never bid in this category.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | GEO260000333 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | წინადადებების მიღება დასრულებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | საქართველოს საგარეო საქმეთა სამინისტრო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | შესყიდვის ელექტრონული პროცედურა(GEO) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 90900000-დასუფთავება და სანიტარიული მომსახურება |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 20`400.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | დაინტერესებულ პირებს ეცნობებათ კანონმდებლობით დადგენილი წესით |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 03.08.2026 18:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 12.08.2026 00:03 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 14.08.2026 13:00 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 82.00 GEL |
| მოწოდების ვადა | დაინტერესებულ პირებს ეცნობებათ კანონმდებლობით დადგენილი წესით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (0)
No buyer documents recorded.
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს გამა სერვისი | 20,400 | 20,400 | — |
| GEO260000333_შპს "გამა სერვისის" სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია_Rekvizitebi-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 03.08.2026 18:00 Announced
- 12.08.2026 00:03 Bidding opens
- 13.08.2026 20:15 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 13.08.2026 20:15 Last bid activity
- 14.08.2026 13:00 Bidding closes
- 23.08.2026 23:00 Current status: bids closed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
ონის მუნიციპალიტეტის ტერიტორიაზე არსებული ბიოტუალეტების მომსახურება
GEO250000611
შპს რეგიონული ჯანდაცვის ცენტრის 2026 წლის საკუთარი შემოსავლების დაფინანსების ფარგლებში …
შპს “გარდაბნის თბოსადგურის“ ტერიტორიაზე დერატიზაციის, დეზინსექციის და გველებისაგან დაცვ…
სსიპ „იუსტიციის სახლის" ჭალის იუსტიციის სახლში დასუფთავებისა და სანიტარული ღონისძიებები…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სამინისტროს მიერ, ვიტრაჟების/ფანჯრების და მათზე შიდა მხრიდან დამონტაჟებული ჟალუზების წმ…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| იუჯითი | 4× |
| ფრანი | 3× |
| ორიენტ ლოჯიკ | 3× |
| შპს ჯი-თი ჯგუფი | 2× |
| შპს ჯი ემ ბილდინგი | 2× |