ქ.გორში, ლეხ და მარია კაჩინსკების ქ N51-ში მდებარე საცხოვრებელი კორპუსის მე-2 სადარბაზოს რეაბილიტაციის სამუშაოები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 10% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.4 bidders, 29% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 45400000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260017305 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | გამოცხადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | გორის მუნიციპალიტეტის მერია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 45400000-შენობის დასრულების სამუშაოები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 7`491.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მოცემულია სატენდერო პირობებში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 18.08.2026 09:15 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 28.08.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 31.08.2026 15:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 75.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 75 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 30 (ოცდაათი) კალენდარულ დღეში. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (0)
No buyer documents recorded.
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| No bids recorded — nobody entered this tender. | |||
History
- 18.08.2026 09:15 Announced
- 21.08.2026 00:49 Current status: announced
- 28.08.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 31.08.2026 15:30 Bidding closes
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
ქ. გორში, ყიფიანის ქ. N33 -ში მდებარე საცხოვრებელი კორპუსის მე-2 სადარბაზოს რეაბილიტაცია
ქ. გორში, ძმები რომელაშვილების ქ N9ა -ში მდებარე საცხოვრებელი კორპუსის მე-2 სადარბაზოს …
ქ. გორში, ძმები რომელაშვილების ქ N180 -ში მდებარე საცხოვრებელი კორპუსის სადარბაზოების რ…
ქ. გორში, რომელაშვილების ქ N184 -ში მდებარე საცხოვრებელი კორპუსის სადარბაზოების რეაბილი…
ქ. გორში, რომელაშვილების ქ N184 -ში მდებარე საცხოვრებელი კორპუსის სადარბაზოების რეაბილი…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ქ. გორში ანწუხელიძის ქუჩა N1-ში არსებულ სოციალურ საცხოვრისში ოთახის რეაბილიტაციის სამუშ…
გორის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ ზემო ნიქოზის საჯარო სკოლაში ოთახის მოწყობის სამუშაოები
გორის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ ატენის საბავშვო ბაღის რეაბილიტაციის სამუშაოები
ქ. გორში ანწუხელიძის ქუჩა N1-ში არსებულ სოციალურ საცხოვრისში ოთახის რეაბილიტაციის სამუშ…
ქ. გორის #10 საბავშვო ბაღის რეაბილიტაციის სამუშაოები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ,,საგზაო სამშენებლო სამმართველო №1" | 20× |
| შპს მოურავი | 18× |
| შპს იბოლია | 15× |
| ნოდარი ბალახაშვილი | 10× |
| ალონისი | 9× |