CNT260000067
Can we win this?
Unrated — the portal published no description, so this is only the market's shape (30% on size and competition alone).
- Deal size over ₾200k: we have won 0 of 6 bids in this range.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.1 bidders, 35% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Category fit 71200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Procedure CNT: we have no decided bids under this procedure.
- Our line of business the portal published no description for this tender, so there is nothing to match against what we sell.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | CNT260000067 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | გამოცხადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ლევან სამხარაულის სახელობის სასამართლო ექსპერტიზის ეროვნული ბიურო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | კონკურსი(CNT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 71200000-არქიტექტურული და მასთან დაკავშირებული მომსახურებები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 525`420.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ ტექნიკური დავალება |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 06.08.2026 18:02 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 02.09.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 07.09.2026 14:00 |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 5`254 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 180 კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გარეშე |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (0)
No buyer documents recorded.
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| No bids recorded — nobody entered this tender. | |||
History
- 06.08.2026 18:02 Announced
- 21.08.2026 16:35 Current status: announced
- 02.09.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 07.09.2026 14:00 Bidding closes
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
CNT260000073
ქ. გურჯაანში სსიპ - სურსათის ეროვნული სააგენტოს კახეთის რეგიონული ცენტრის მშენებლობის პ…
CNT260000065
CNT260000068
ქალაქ თბილისში, ვარკეთილის დასახლება, მასივი III, კვარტალი VII, კორპუსი N15-ში (საკადას…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
CNT260000073
სსიპ ლევან სამხარაულის ექსპერტიზის ეროვნული ბიუროს ბალანსზე რიცხულ შენობებში მეხდაცვის …
CNT260000060
ქ. რუსთავში, ქუჩა წმინდა ნინო #3-ში მდებარე, მიწის ნაკვეთზე ს/კ: №
სსიპ ლევან სამხარაულის სახელობის სასამართლო ექსპერტიზის ეროვნული ბიუროს ადმინისტრაციულ …
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ინტერლაბი | 19× |
| შპს ოლსაიდს | 12× |
| ლატეკი | 9× |
| ქომუნალ ტექნოლოჯი | 8× |
| შპს სითიტექ | 6× |