ასპინძის მუნიციპალიტეტისათვის საჭირო მომსახურების გასაწევად ტექნიკის დაქირავება ოპერატორთან ერთად
Can we win this?
7% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.1 bidders, 57% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾50k–200k: we have won 2 of 12 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 45500000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260016584 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | მიმდინარეობს ხელშეკრულების მომზადება |
| შემსყიდველი | ასპინძის მუნიციპალიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 45500000-სამშენებლო და სამოქალაქო მშენებლობის/ინჟინერიის მანქანა-დანადგარებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 51`600.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 07.08.2026 17:14 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 15.08.2026 00:05 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 17.08.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 516.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 516 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 2026 წლის 31 დეკემბრის ჩათვლით |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ქილდა 2015 | 49,800 | 49,800 | won |
| NAT260016584_გამოცდილება.pdf.pdf · NAT260016584_ინფორმაცია მატერიალური-ტექნიკური ბაზის შესახებ.pdf.pdf · NAT260016584_კამაზის იჯარა.pdf.pdf · NAT260016584_ტექპასპორტი KAMAZ.PDF.pdf · NAT260016584_ტექპასპორტი ჯცბ.pdf.pdf · NAT260016584_ფასების ცხრილი.pdf.pdf · NAT260016584_ფასების ცხრილი.xlsx.xlsx | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 07.08.2026 17:14 Announced
- 15.08.2026 00:05 Bidding opens
- 16.08.2026 23:37 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 16.08.2026 23:37 Last bid activity
- 17.08.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 18.08.2026 16:25 Buyer published: NAT260016584_ოქმი N2 ტრაქტორის დაქირავება-SIGNED.PDF
- 23.08.2026 22:56 Current status: contract prep
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
მუნიციპალიტეტისათვის საჭირო მომსახურების გასაწევად ტექნიკის დაქირავევება ოპერატორთან ერ…
მუნიციპალიტეტისათვის საჭირო მომსახურების გასაწევად ტექნიკის დაქირავევება ოპერატორთან ერ…
მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება (მრავალფუნქციური ტრაქტორ…
მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება (მრავალფუნქციური ტრაქტორ…
მიწის სათხრელი მოწყობილობებისა და მათი ოპერატორების დაქირავება (მრავალფუნქციური ტრაქტორ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
ასპინძის მუნიციპალიტეტისათვის საჭირო მომსახურების გასაწევად ტექნიკის დაქირავება ოპერატო…
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს საგზაო სამშენებლო სამმართველო №2 | 18× |
| შპს "ალმე" | 5× |
| არტურ პეტროსიან | 4× |
| არალი | 4× |
| შ.პ.ს "ნუკია" | 3× |