სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლებში ადიგენის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ საღრძეში სკვერის მოწყობის სამუშაოები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 14% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 2.6 bidders, 26% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 45100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260017174 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | გამოცხადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ადიგენის მუნიციპალიტეტის მერია |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 45100000-სამშენებლო უბნის მოსამზადებელი სამუშაოები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 34`372.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 14.08.2026 17:51 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 22.08.2026 00:00 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 25.08.2026 14:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 350.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 344 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 42 (ორმოცდაორი) კალენდარული დღე |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (0)
No buyer documents recorded.
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| No bids recorded — nobody entered this tender. | |||
History
- 14.08.2026 17:51 Announced
- 21.08.2026 00:48 Current status: announced
- 22.08.2026 00:00 Bidding opens
- 25.08.2026 14:30 Bidding closes
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 0 sections
No documentation sections recorded.
The same thing, bought before
სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლებში ადიგენის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ ღორთუბანში სკვერი…
სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლებში ადიგენის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ ვარხანში სკვერის …
სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლებში ადიგენის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ წარბასთუმანში სკვ…
სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლებში ადიგენის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ იმერთუბანში საბავ…
სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლებში ადიგენის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ ქვემო ენთელში საბ…
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლებში ადიგენის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ წარბასთუმანში სკვ…
სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლებში ადიგენის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ ვარხანში სკვერის …
სოფლის მხარდაჭერის პროგრამის ფარგლებში ადიგენის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ ხევაშენში სკვერის…
დაბა ადიგენში მდებარე შენობების (ძველი საავადმყოფოს შენობა, დამხმარე ნაგებობები)სადემონ…
ადიგენის მუნიციპალიტეტის სოფელ ციხისუბანში სტადიონის რეაბილიტაციის სამუშაოები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ვატო | 20× |
| შპს კომპანია ელ ეს ჯორჯია | 13× |
| შპს საგზაო სამშენებლო სამმართველო №2 | 13× |
| ვაჟა ნადირაძე | 11× |
| შპს ჯიქი 1970 | 11× |